noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Miércoles, 22 Enero 2020, 12:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadion Yunost

Resumen del partido Slavia Mozyr - Sputnik

Goles

V. Zhuk
Gol
V. Zhuk
minuto 74'
A. Anufriev
Gol
A. Anufriev
minuto 80'
Nikita Melnikov
Gol
Nikita Melnikov
minuto 80'
Nikita Melnikov
Gol
Nikita Melnikov
minuto 86'

Historia

Mié 22 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2-1
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Mié 22 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
1-4
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija INFO
Mié 22 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights
0-1
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Pa. INFO
Mié 22 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
0-0
Isloch Isloch INFO
Mié 22 Ene
09:30 finalizado
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Mié 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Customs United Customs United
3-0
Bangkok Bangkok INFO
Mié 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
2-7
Arieşul Turda Arieşul Turda INFO
Mié 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
4-0
Bulleen Lions Bulleen Lions INFO
Mié 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
0-1
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Mié 22 Ene
10:45 finalizado
Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eag.
2-1
Western Strikers Western Strikers INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
2-0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
2-2
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Rayong FC Rayong FC
2-1
Sisaket Sisaket INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
0-4
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-1
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
0-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
5-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Yenisey Yenisey
0-1
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
2-1
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad INFO
Mié 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
4-0
Sputnik Sputnik INFO
Mié 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
1-0
Chainat Hornbill Chainat Hornbill INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt
6-0
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
1-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
0-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-4
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
4-3
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
2-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
6-2
Zvijezda Zvijezda INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
3-1
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
4-2
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:30 Aplazado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
13:30
České Budějovice České
Mié 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Decic Decic
1-0
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sutjeska Sutjeska
4-1
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
8-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
1-0
Nong Bua Pitchaya Nong Bua Pitchaya INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-1
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Poprad Poprad
2-1
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
1-0
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
14:00
NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks Varazdin
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
5-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
14:00
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Ried Ried
2-1
Wattens Wattens INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0-1
Sered Sered INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Heidenheim Heidenheim
3-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
0-3
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-3
Verl Verl INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
St. Polten St. Polten
14:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sochi Sochi
0-0
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
14:00
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Trenčín Trenčín
1-3
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:45 finalizado
Rijeka Rijeka
7-0
Triglav Triglav INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:45 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
2-3
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-1
Botosani Botosani INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt
7-1
Kelen Kelen INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
3-1
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-1
Keshla Keshla INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-0
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
4-1
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:30 finalizado
FCSB FCSB
3-1
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Hartberg Hartberg
0-0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
0-0
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu INFO
Mié 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
2-1
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Mié 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Dundalk Dundalk
1-2
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Mié 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
1-2
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Mié 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Ulm Ulm
3-1
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo INFO
Mié 22 Ene
16:30 Aplazado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
16:30
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
Mié 22 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Mura Mura
3-0
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Mié 22 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-1
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Mié 22 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
2-4
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Mié 22 Ene
17:30 finalizado
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
8-0
Zagorec Zagorec INFO
Mié 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
3-4
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Mié 22 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
3-2
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Mié 22 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Germania Halberstadt Germania
8-0
SV 1890 Westerhausen 1890 Westerhausen INFO
Mié 22 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Roskilde Roskilde
1-1
B93 B93 INFO
Mié 22 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Mié 22 Ene
19:00 Aplazado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
19:00
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
Mié 22 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
7-1
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Mié 22 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Mié 22 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
10-0
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds INFO
Mié 22 Ene
19:15 finalizado
Meerbusch Meerbusch
2-1
Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach INFO
Mié 22 Ene
19:30 Aplazado
Duisburger SV 1900 Duisburger 1900
19:30
Velbert Velbert
Mié 22 Ene
19:30 Aplazado
Pesch Pesch
19:30
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
Mié 22 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Derry City Derry City
3-0
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook