noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Deportivo
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Napoli
  • Elfsborg
  • Sporting Braga
  • Aston Villa
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • Stade Rennais
  • Rijeka
  • Grasshopper
  • Apollon Limassol
  • Bohemian FC
  • Stuttgart
  • Hibernian FC
  • Panionios
  • Neftçi
  • Locomotive Tbilisi
  • Fylkir
  • Cracovia Krakow
  • HB Tórshavn
  • NAC Breda
  • Rhyl FC
Domingo, 27 Junio 2004, 18:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadion Tušanj

Resultados

Dom 25 Oct
01:00 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
3-1
Sopron Sopron INFO
Sab 19 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Esbjerg Esbjerg
3-1
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík INFO
Sab 19 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town
0-0
Dinaburg Dinaburg INFO
Sab 19 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
1-5
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje INFO
Sab 19 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Hibernians Hibernians
2-1
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Sab 19 Jun
19:00 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
3-0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Sab 19 Jun
20:00 finalizado
Cork City Cork City
3-1
Malmö Malmö INFO
Sab 19 Jun
20:30 finalizado
Sopron Sopron
1-0
Teplice Teplice INFO
Sab 19 Jun
20:30 finalizado
Celje Celje
2-0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla INFO
Dom 20 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Dom 20 Jun
15:00 finalizado
KAA Gent KAA Gent
2-1
Fylkir Fylkir INFO
Dom 20 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
0-0
Ballymena United Ballymena United INFO
Dom 20 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß
4-0
Keşla Keşla INFO
Dom 20 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Sant Julià Sant Julià
0-8
Smederevo Smederevo INFO
Dom 20 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
0-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Dom 20 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Grevenmacher Grevenmacher
1-1
Tampere United Tampere United INFO
Dom 20 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Marek Marek
0-0
Dila Gori Dila Gori INFO
Dom 20 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Thun Thun
2-0
ACF Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita INFO
Dom 20 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Vetra Vetra
3-0
Trans Trans INFO
Dom 20 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
1-2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Dom 20 Jun
18:00 finalizado
MYPA MYPA
1-1
Zlin Zlin INFO
Dom 20 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Odra Wodzislaw Sl.
1-0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Sab 26 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Keşla Keşla
2-1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß INFO
Sab 26 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Fylkir Fylkir
0-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sab 26 Jun
16:00 finalizado
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
0-4
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Sab 26 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Ballymena United Ballymena United
0-7
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Sab 26 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Trans Trans
0-1
Vetra Vetra INFO
Sab 26 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Smederevo Smederevo
3-0
Sant Julià Sant Julià INFO
Sab 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0-3
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër INFO
Sab 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
3-0
Hibernians Hibernians INFO
Sab 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Dinaburg Dinaburg
4-0
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town INFO
Sab 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
5-1
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas INFO
Dom 27 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Dila Gori Dila Gori
0-2
Marek Marek INFO
Dom 27 Jun
16:00 finalizado
ACF Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita
0-0
Thun Thun INFO
Dom 27 Jun
16:30 finalizado
Zlin Zlin
3-2
MYPA MYPA INFO
Dom 27 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Atlantas Atlantas
1-0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Dom 27 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
2-0
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski Odra Wodzislaw Sl. INFO
Dom 27 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Dubnica Dubnica
4-0
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Dom 27 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
4-1
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Dom 27 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Malmö Malmö
0-1
Cork City Cork City INFO
Dom 27 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Tampere United Tampere United
0-0
Grevenmacher Grevenmacher INFO
Dom 27 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
1-0
Celje Celje INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook