noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Dundalk
  • Fehérvár
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Jueves, 29 Julio 2004, 20:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Dietmar Drabek
  • Estadio: Čair
Mar 13 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Mika Mika
0-1
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Jue 15 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Shirak Shirak
1-2
Tiraspol Tiraspol INFO
Jue 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
1-0
Shamkir Shamkir INFO
Jue 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys.
3-0
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Jue 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys
1-0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange INFO
Jue 15 Jul
17:30 finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
2-3
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Jue 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Haka FC Haka
2-1
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck INFO
Jue 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Levadia Levadia
0-0
Bohemian FC Bohemian FC INFO
Jue 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci
1-1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Jue 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
4-2
Birkirkara Birkirkara INFO
Jue 15 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
2-0
FC Urartu FC Urartu INFO
Jue 15 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Osters IF Osters IF
2-0
Llansantffraid Llansantffraid INFO
Jue 15 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
4-0
Sloga Jugomagnat Sloga Jugomagnat INFO
Jue 15 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FC Otelul Galati FC Otelul Galati
4-0
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana INFO
Jue 15 Jul
19:15 finalizado
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
0-1
FK Modrica FK Modrica INFO
Jue 15 Jul
19:30 finalizado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
1-0
Longford Town Longford Town INFO
Jue 15 Jul
20:00 finalizado
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
1-3
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas INFO
Jue 15 Jul
20:00 finalizado
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
0-3
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Jue 15 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Portadown Portadown
2-2
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Jue 15 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
0-1
NK Primorje Ajdovscina Primorje INFO
Jue 15 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Sileks Sileks
0-1
Maribor Maribor INFO
Jue 15 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Haverfordwest County AFC Haverfordwest
0-1
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur INFO
Jue 15 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Pennarossa Pennarossa
1-5
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Jue 15 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Glentoran Glentoran
2-2
AC Allianssi AC Allianssi INFO
Jue 15 Jul
21:15 finalizado
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
4-2
FC TVMK FC TVMK INFO
Mar 27 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bohemian FC Bohemian FC
1-3
Levadia Levadia INFO
Jue 29 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Shamkir Shamkir
1-4
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi INFO
Jue 29 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Qarabağ Qarabağ
0-1
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys. INFO
Jue 29 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
1-2
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci INFO
Jue 29 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC TVMK FC TVMK
1-2
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes INFO
Jue 29 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ventspils Ventspils
8-0
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir INFO
Jue 29 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Urartu FC Urartu
0-2
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Jue 29 Jul
17:30 finalizado
FK Modrica FK Modrica
3-0
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma INFO
Jue 29 Jul
18:00 finalizado
AC Allianssi AC Allianssi
1-2
Glentoran Glentoran INFO
Jue 29 Jul
18:00 finalizado
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
1-2
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys INFO
Jue 29 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
1-3
FC Haka FC Haka INFO
Jue 29 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
2-0
Portadown Portadown INFO
Jue 29 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
1-0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Jue 29 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Željeznicar Željeznicar
4-0
Pennarossa Pennarossa INFO
Jue 29 Jul
19:00 finalizado
NK Primorje Ajdovscina Primorje
2-0
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC INFO
Jue 29 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
1-4
FC Otelul Galati FC Otelul Galati INFO
Jue 29 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Tiraspol Tiraspol
2-0
Shirak Shirak INFO
Jue 29 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas
8-1
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn INFO
Jue 29 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Longford Town Longford Town
2-3
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Jue 29 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
1-1
Mika Mika INFO
Jue 29 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Birkirkara Birkirkara
2-1
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana INFO
Jue 29 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Sloga Jugomagnat Sloga Jugomagnat
1-4
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Jue 29 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
1-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Jue 29 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Llansantffraid Llansantffraid
1-2
Osters IF Osters IF INFO
Jue 29 Jul
21:15 finalizado
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
3-1
Haverfordwest County AFC Haverfordwest INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook