noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sábado, 18 enero 2020, 10:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Štadión Tehelné pole
Sab 18 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Dong Thap Dong Thap
0-2
Can Tho Can Tho INFO
Sab 18 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
3-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sab 18 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
1-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sab 18 Ene
10:00 finalizado
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
1-5
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sab 18 Ene
10:00 finalizado
UiTM UiTM
0-0
Hougang United Hougang United INFO
Sab 18 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
7-2
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sab 18 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Vlašim Vlašim
2-1
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Sab 18 Ene
10:30 finalizado
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
1-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sab 18 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-5
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sab 18 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
6-0
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Sab 18 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
4-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sab 18 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Odense Kammeraternes SK Odense
1-1
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sab 18 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Næstved Næstved
0-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sab 18 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
1-8
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sab 18 Ene
11:00 finalizado
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-0
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Sab 18 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Trenčín Trenčín
4-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sab 18 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
0-0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sab 18 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-1
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sab 18 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
2-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sab 18 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
5-1
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Sab 18 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Sab 18 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Zlin Zlin
2-1
Sered Sered INFO
Sab 18 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3-4
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
4-2
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Thisted Thisted
3-0
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
5-1
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
1-3
Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca
6-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
1-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
0-0
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:00 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:00 finalizado
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
2-1
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko. INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:00 finalizado
HB Køge HB Køge
1-0
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0-1
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-2
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
5-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Norrby Norrby
3-0
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
7-0
Telfs Telfs INFO
Sab 18 Ene
12:45 finalizado
KuPS Kuopio KuPS Kuopio
6-0
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
2-2
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Halmstads Halmstads
3-1
Lunds Lunds INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
8-1
Petershagen Petershagen INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
1-2
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Germania Halberstadt Germania
2-1
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
FK Košice FK Košice
3-0
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
1-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
14-0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
2-0
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Renova Renova
2-0
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
4-0
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Struga Struga
4-0
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
4-0
ADO Den Haag Sub 21 Haag INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Celje Celje
3-0
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
5-1
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Meppen Meppen
4-1
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
3-0
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
2-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
1-3
Waterford United Waterford United INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
2-2
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
14-0
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Ulm Ulm
1-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:00 finalizado
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-1
Kolding IF Kolding IF INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:10 finalizado
Trenčín Trenčín
6-1
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:15 Aplazado
FC Espoo FC Espoo
13:15
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
Sab 18 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
1-1
Sumqayit Sumqayit INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:30 finalizado
East Fife East Fife
1-0
Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Str. INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Eilenburg Eilenburg
0-2
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Alvarado Alvarado
1-1
Quilmes Quilmes INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FK Borec FK Borec
2-2
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
4-0
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
2-1
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
1-0
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-1
Sepsi Sepsi INFO
Sab 18 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Ilves Ilves
0-0
Paide Paide INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
2-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-2
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2-2
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FC Lugano FC Lugano
1-0
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
5-1
Krka Krka INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
14:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
2-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Hartberg Hartberg
4-1
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
14:00
Ludogorets Ludogorets
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Dornbirn Dornbirn
1-2
Wattens Wattens INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
7-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
4-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Bonner SC Bonner SC
2-2
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
4-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-0
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
5-2
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
4-1
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazo. INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Vejle BK
8-0
Ringkobing INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Fortuna Köln
2-0
1.FC Monheim INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Blau-Weiß Linz
2-1
Wels INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Homberg
5-4
Straelen 1919 INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Cukaricki Stankom
4-0
Rad Beograd INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Admira Wacker Mö.
8-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Gyirmot
0-0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
AIK Solna
2-1
Karlstad BK INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC
2-5
Minaj INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Heider SV
1-1
Niendorfer TSV INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Wiener Neustadt
1-4
Rapid Wien INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Aluminij
5-2
NK Rogaška INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Rudar Velenje
14:00
NK Dob
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Winterthur
3-0
SC Bruhl INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiß
0-2
TSV Steinbach INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Tambov
3-0
Salyut Belgorod INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sligo Rovers
3-3
Galway United INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Ried
4-0
Salzburger AK INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Wiedenbrück
1-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Budapesti Vasas
0-0
Šamorín INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Alemannia Aachen
4-1
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:15 finalizado
Wacker Innsbruck
1-2
Wörgl INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:15 finalizado
Jaro Pietarsaari
2-5
Seinäjoen JK INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Voluntari
3-1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4-2
TuS Haltern INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Fehérvár
1-3
Stuttgart INFO
Sab 18 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Sion
1-1
Yverdon INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv
0-4
Oleksandriya INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Heidenheim
5-2
Beijing Guoan INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Ludogorets
2-0
Wisła Płock INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Maribor
18-0
Dravograd INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
VfL Osnabrück
3-1
Sturm Graz INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Wels
1-5
LASK Linz INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Würzburger
2-2
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
FC St. Pauli
3-4
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Kapfenberger SV
3-5
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
FCSB
1-0
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
CS U Craiova
1-3
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Botosani
1-2
Beroe INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Baník Ostrava
0-2
Žilina INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
TSG Balingen
0-2
Villingen INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Salzburg
6-0
Al Arabi SC INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
FC Orenburg
0-1
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Servette
1-1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb
2-1
Slovácko INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Thun
4-3
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sab 18 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Lippstadt 08
5-0
Roland Beckum INFO
Sab 18 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti
1-1
VfL Bochum INFO
Sab 18 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Young Boys
2-1
Chiasso INFO
Sab 18 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Dynamo Dresden
3-0
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sab 18 Ene
16:30 finalizado
VfB Ginsheim
1-2
Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sab 18 Ene
17:00 finalizado
MSV Duisburg
1-1
Rödinghausen INFO
Sab 18 Ene
17:20 finalizado
Trans
1-1
Tallinna Kalev INFO
Sab 18 Ene
18:30 finalizado
HSC Hannover
1-7
Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sab 18 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Gnistan
1-1
NJS INFO
Sab 18 Ene
20:00 finalizado
New York City
1-2
Palmeiras INFO
Sab 18 Ene
20:00 Aplazado
Spartak Moskva
20:00
Palmeiras
Sab 18 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Almirante Brown
3-2
Def. Belgrano INFO
Sab 18 Ene
22:00 finalizado
Talleres Córdoba
5-1
Liverpool Montevideo INFO
Sab 18 Ene
23:30 finalizado
At. Nacional
2-1
Corinthians INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook