noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Sábado, 16 Mayo 2020, 11:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadion u Nisy

Alineación Slovan Liberec - Varnsdorf

alineación
Banquillo

Historia

Cara a cara: Slovan Liberec-Varnsdorf

11 Oct 19
11:00 | jor. 77
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0-0
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
25 Jun 19
11:00 | jor. 228
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
25 Jun 19
11:00 | jor. 215
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
-
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
29 Jun 18
13:30 | jor. 221
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
20 Jul 16
11:00 | jor. 42
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
23 Sep 15
16:30 | jor. 4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
2-2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Sab 16 Mayo
10:30 finalizado
Can Tho Can Tho
2-1
Long An Long An INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
10:30 finalizado
An Giang An Giang
3-3
Dong Thap Dong Thap INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
10:30 finalizado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
0-3
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
10:30 finalizado
Slovácko Slovácko
4-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
10:30 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-1
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Zlin Zlin
4-1
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
4-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Shirak Shirak
2-1
FK Van FK Van INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
1-0
Pho Hien Pho Hien INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
4-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-0
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Třinec Třinec
2-2
Karviná Karviná INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
11:00 finalizado
Kisvarda Kisvarda
1-1
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
11:30 finalizado
Binh Dinh Binh Dinh
2-2
Quang Nam Quang Nam INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4-1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
13:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-1
Kisvarda Kisvarda INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
14:00 finalizado
Ararat Ararat
3-5
Lokomotiv Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
14:00 Aplazado
Sirius Sirius
14:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sab 16 Mayo
15:00 Aplazado
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
15:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sab 16 Mayo
16:00 Aplazado
Kalmar Kalmar
16:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sab 16 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
2-2
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
16:00 finalizado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
3-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
16:30 finalizado
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-1
Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
0-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
0-2
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sab 16 Mayo
17:00 Aplazado
Vlašim Vlašim
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
Sab 16 Mayo
17:30 finalizado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
2-0
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook