Clasificación Tercera Eslovenia 3. SNL 2023
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zavrč
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
2
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
E
V
E
V
V
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
3
|
|
Ljutomer
V
V
D
V
D
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
Posavje Krsko
E
E
V
V
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
5
|
|
SD Videm
V
D
V
D
E
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
6
|
|
Drava Ptuj
V
E
E
E
E
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Šampion Celje
V
E
D
D
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
8
|
|
Rače
V
E
V
E
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
9
|
|
Dobrovce
D
E
V
V
E
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10
|
|
Podvinci
D
V
D
V
E
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
11
|
|
Brežice
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
12
|
|
Cirkulane
D
E
D
V
E
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
Smartno 1928
D
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
14
|
|
Dravograd
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 25 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
Ljutomer
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Posavje Krsko
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
SD Videm
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Zavrč
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Podvinci
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Brežice
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
8
|
|
Drava Ptuj
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Šampion Celje
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Cirkulane
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Dobrovce
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
12
|
|
Rače
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Smartno 1928
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
14
|
|
Dravograd
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zavrč
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Rače
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Dobrovce
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Drava Ptuj
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Šampion Celje
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Posavje Krsko
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
SD Videm
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Ljutomer
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
ND Dravinja Kostroj
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Cirkulane
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
11
|
|
Podvinci
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
12
|
|
Dravograd
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
13
|
|
Brežice
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
14
|
|
Smartno 1928
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 |