noscript image

Copa Eslovaquia. 1/32

1/32
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Šurany
Šurany
1-4
Šamorín
Šamorín
15 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Ďarmoty
Ďarmoty
0-6
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
15 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
SK Bela
SK Bela
1-0
Poprad
Poprad
15 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Sokol Jakub
Sokol Jakub
1-8
Zlaté Moravce
Zlaté Moravce
15 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Rovinka
Rovinka
3-2
Senica
Senica
15 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slávia Staškov
Slávia Staškov
3-4
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
15 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Hurbanovo
Hurbanovo
0-2
Skalica
Skalica
15 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Nevidzany
Nevidzany
0-6
Dubnica
Dubnica
15 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Lokomotíva Košice
Lokomotíva Košice
1-2
Slávia TU Košice
Slávia TU Košice
16 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
FK Rača
FK Rača
0-6
Pohronie
Pohronie
16 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Javorník Makov
Javorník Makov
1-2
Sered
Sered
16 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Družstevník Zvončín
Družstevník Zvončín
1-10
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
16 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Sobota
Sobota
0-7
FK Košice
FK Košice
16 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Spišské Podhradie
Spišské Podhradie
2-1
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
16 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slovan Modra
Slovan Modra
1-6
Komárno
Komárno
16 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Pavlovce nad Uhom
Pavlovce nad Uhom
0-6
MSK Tesla Stropkov
MSK Tesla Stropkov
16 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Melčice-Lieskové
Melčice-Lieskové
0-3
Slovan Galanta
Slovan Galanta
16 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Družstevník Jacovce
Družstevník Jacovce
0-4
Podbrezová
Podbrezová
16 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Bešeňová
Bešeňová
2-1
Púchov
Púchov
16 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Rohoznik
Rohoznik
6-1
FC Malacky
FC Malacky
16 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Slavoj Spišská Belá
Slavoj Spišská Belá
2-0
Gerlachov
Gerlachov
16 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Kežmarok
Kežmarok
1 (7-6) 1
Bardejov
Bardejov
16 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Šašová
Šašová
0 (3-1) 0
Málinec
Málinec
17 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Veľké Lovce
Veľké Lovce
1-3
Baník Lehota
Baník Lehota
23 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
1-3
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
29 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Tatran Prešov
Tatran Prešov
1-4
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
29 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Príbelce
Príbelce
2-1
Nitra
Nitra
29 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kysucké Nové Mesto
4-5
FC Petržalka
FC Petržalka
30 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Oravské Veselé
Oravské Veselé
1 (3-4) 1
Žilina
Žilina
30 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Družstevník Radimov
Družstevník Radimov
1-2
Trenčín
Trenčín
30 SEP 2020
Fin
Copa Eslovaquia
Spartak Kvašov
Spartak Kvašov
0-6
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
07 OCT 2020
Apl
Copa Eslovaquia
FC Pata
FC Pata

15:00

DAC
DAC
21 oct 2020