Tercera Bulgaria V AFG Sureste Jor. 31

Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V V V V D
77 31
24 5 2 101 18 +83
2
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V V D V
75 31
24 3 4 77 23 +54
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
V E E V V
74 31
22 8 1 93 36 +57
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V D E V D
60 31
18 6 7 70 32 +38
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
V V D V V
57 31
17 6 8 68 36 +32
6
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
D V D V V
54 31
15 9 7 48 34 +14
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
V V V V V
53 31
17 2 12 58 36 +22
8
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V V E D D
47 31
14 5 12 64 44 +20
9
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
V D E V V
46 31
14 4 13 57 45 +12
10
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D D V D V
43 31
13 4 14 49 62 -13
11
Asenovets
Asenovets
D V D D D
40 31
12 4 15 45 56 -11
12
Sozopol
Sozopol
V D E D D
39 31
10 9 12 47 40 +7
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D D V D V
37 31
11 4 16 48 51 -3
14
Karnobat
Karnobat
V D D D D
33 31
11 0 20 40 76 -36
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D E D V D
32 31
9 5 17 49 70 -21
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
D E E V D
29 31
7 8 16 39 70 -31
17
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
D E V D E
26 31
7 5 19 39 69 -30
18
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
V D D D V
25 31
8 1 22 32 72 -40
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D D V
19 31
6 1 24 24 90 -66
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
D V E D D
17 31
4 5 22 29 117 -88
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Nesebar
Nesebar
42 16
13 3 0 54 13 +41
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
41 15
13 2 0 74 8 +66
3
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
38 15
12 2 1 41 9 +32
4
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
36 16
11 3 2 40 11 +29
5
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
35 16
11 2 3 36 18 +18
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
33 16
10 3 3 38 15 +23
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
33 15
10 3 2 30 12 +18
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
31 16
10 1 5 40 20 +20
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
31 16
9 4 3 32 23 +9
10
Sozopol
Sozopol
30 15
9 3 3 33 14 +19
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
27 16
9 0 7 28 26 +2
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
23 15
7 2 6 24 18 +6
13
Asenovets
Asenovets
22 15
6 4 5 22 23 -1
14
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
22 16
7 1 8 22 32 -10
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
21 15
6 3 6 24 24 0
16
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
20 16
6 2 8 42 28 +14
17
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
19 15
5 4 6 24 30 -6
18
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
17 15
5 2 8 21 30 -9
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
16 16
5 1 10 16 26 -10
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
11 15
3 2 10 18 38 -20
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
39 15
13 0 2 37 12 +25
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
36 16
11 3 2 27 10 +17
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
32 15
9 5 1 39 23 +16
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
27 15
8 3 4 22 16 +6
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
24 15
7 3 5 30 21 +9
6
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
22 16
6 4 6 29 23 +6
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
22 15
7 1 7 18 16 +2
8
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
21 16
5 6 5 18 22 -4
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 16
6 0 10 23 33 -10
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 16
4 2 10 24 33 -9
11
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
12 16
2 6 8 18 40 -22
12
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
12 15
4 0 11 17 39 -22
13
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
11 15
3 2 10 21 27 -6
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 16
3 2 11 25 46 -21
15
Sozopol
Sozopol
9 16
1 6 9 14 26 -12
16
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
7 16
2 1 13 15 39 -24
17
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 15
2 0 13 12 50 -38
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
6 16
1 3 12 11 79 -68
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 15
1 0 14 10 40 -30
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 15
1 0 14 8 64 -56
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X