noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Miércoles, 22 Enero 2020, 11:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Generali Arena

Alineación Sparta Praha - Vysocina Jihlava

Historia

Cara a cara: Sparta Praha-Vysocina Jihlava

25 Sep 19
17:00 | jor. 4
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-2
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
11 May 18
17:30 | jor. 28
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
0-1
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
17 Nov 17
15:00 | jor. 14
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
15 Abr 17
20:15 | jor. 24
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
16 Oct 16
15:00 | jor. 10
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
3-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
14 May 16
15:30 | jor. 30
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
24 Jul 15
19:00 | jor. 1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
0-0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
30 Nov 14
14:30 | jor. 16
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
0-2
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
02 Ago 14
20:15 | jor. 2
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
3-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
31 May 14
18:00 | jor. 30
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
21 Jul 13
20:15 | jor. 1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-4
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
26 Abr 13
20:15 | jor. 25
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
05 Mar 13
18:00 | jor. 2
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
29 Nov 12
17:00 | jor. 2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-1
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
21 Oct 12
17:30 | jor. 11
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-1
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
19 Abr 06
17:00 | jor. 19
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
0-1
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
10 Sep 05
18:00 | jor. 5
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
Mié 22 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2-1
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki INFO
Mié 22 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
1-4
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija INFO
Mié 22 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights
0-1
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Pa. INFO
Mié 22 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Zorka-BDU Zorka-BDU
0-0
Isloch Isloch INFO
Mié 22 Ene
09:30 finalizado
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Mié 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Customs United Customs United
3-0
Bangkok Bangkok INFO
Mié 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
2-7
Arieşul Turda Arieşul Turda INFO
Mié 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
4-0
Bulleen Lions Bulleen Lions INFO
Mié 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
0-1
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Mié 22 Ene
10:45 finalizado
Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eag.
2-1
Western Strikers Western Strikers INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
2-0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
2-2
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Rayong FC Rayong FC
2-1
Sisaket Sisaket INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
0-4
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-1
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
0-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
5-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Yenisey Yenisey
0-1
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Mié 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
2-1
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad INFO
Mié 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
4-0
Sputnik Sputnik INFO
Mié 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
1-0
Chainat Hornbill Chainat Hornbill INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt
6-0
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
1-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
0-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-4
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
4-3
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
2-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
6-2
Zvijezda Zvijezda INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
3-1
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
4-2
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Mié 22 Ene
13:30 Aplazado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
13:30
České Budějovice České
Mié 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Decic Decic
1-0
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sutjeska Sutjeska
4-1
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
8-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
1-0
Nong Bua Pitchaya Nong Bua Pitchaya INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-1
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Poprad Poprad
2-1
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
1-0
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
14:00
NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks Varazdin
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
5-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
14:00
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Ried Ried
2-1
Wattens Wattens INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0-1
Sered Sered INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Heidenheim Heidenheim
3-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
0-3
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-3
Verl Verl INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
14:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
St. Polten St. Polten
14:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sochi Sochi
0-0
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
14:00
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Mié 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Trenčín Trenčín
1-3
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:45 finalizado
Rijeka Rijeka
7-0
Triglav Triglav INFO
Mié 22 Ene
14:45 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
2-3
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-1
Botosani Botosani INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Duna Aszfalt Duna Aszfalt
7-1
Kelen Kelen INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
3-1
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-1
Keshla Keshla INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-0
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
4-1
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
1-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:30 finalizado
FCSB FCSB
3-1
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Hartberg Hartberg
0-0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Mié 22 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
0-0
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu INFO
Mié 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
2-1
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Mié 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Dundalk Dundalk
1-2
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Mié 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
1-2
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Mié 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Ulm Ulm
3-1
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo INFO
Mié 22 Ene
16:30 Aplazado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
16:30
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
Mié 22 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Mura Mura
3-0
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Mié 22 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-1
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Mié 22 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
2-4
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Mié 22 Ene
17:30 finalizado
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
8-0
Zagorec Zagorec INFO
Mié 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
3-4
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Mié 22 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
3-2
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Mié 22 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Germania Halberstadt Germania
8-0
SV 1890 Westerhausen 1890 Westerhausen INFO
Mié 22 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Roskilde Roskilde
1-1
B93 B93 INFO
Mié 22 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Mié 22 Ene
19:00 Aplazado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
19:00
Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
Mié 22 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
7-1
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Mié 22 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Mié 22 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
10-0
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds INFO
Mié 22 Ene
19:15 finalizado
Meerbusch Meerbusch
2-1
Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach INFO
Mié 22 Ene
19:30 Aplazado
Duisburger SV 1900 Duisburger 1900
19:30
Velbert Velbert
Mié 22 Ene
19:30 Aplazado
Pesch Pesch
19:30
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
Mié 22 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Derry City Derry City
3-0
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook