noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sparta Praha
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Viktoria Plzeň
  • Jablonec
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Slavia Praha
  • Teplice
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Pribram
  • Bohemians 1905
  • Slovácko
  • Zlin
  • Hradec Králové
  • Baník Ostrava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • České Budějovice
  • Karviná
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • Šumperk
Miércoles, 14 Agosto 2019, 17:30 finalizado

Resumen del partido Ostrá - Vlašim

Goles

minuto 10' F. Blecha
Gol
F. Blecha
minuto 24' Lucas Dias
Gol De Penalti
Lucas Dias
M. Horak
Gol
M. Horak
minuto 45'
minuto 89' O. Fotr
Gol
O. Fotr
Mié 07 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Náchod Náchod
0-5
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Mar 13 Ago
17:00 finalizado
SK Kladno SK Kladno
1-2
Štěchovice Štěchovice INFO
Mar 13 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova
0-3
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské INFO
Mar 13 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem
0-10
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Mar 13 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha
1-3
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
4-2
Slavičín Slavičín INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina
1-2
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FC Strani FC Strani
1-3
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Srbice Sokol Srbice
1-2
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš
0-2
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Spartak Sobeslav Spartak Sobeslav
0-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Skaštice Skaštice
3-5
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry
0-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice
0-4
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
3-1
Stará Říše Stará Říše INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany
1-3
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany
0-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
2-1
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Prepere Prepere
6-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
0-3
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
(3)1-1(1)
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov
2-3
Uničov Uničov INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
4-2
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha
0-1
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Olesnice u Bouzova Olesnice Bouzova
2-1
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
4-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Český Brod Český Brod
1-3
Velvary Velvary INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Baník Souš Baník Souš
0-3
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
0-1
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice
1-7
Třinec Třinec INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Frenštát Radhoštem Frenštát
1-2
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Humpolec Humpolec
0-9
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FK Komárov FK Komárov
0-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín
2-3
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun Cesky Union Beroun
0-7
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Letohrad Letohrad
0-3
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
SK Hanácká SK Hanácká
(3)2-2(4)
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Libcany Libcany
0-3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Ostrá Ostrá
1-3
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Slaný Slaný
0-4
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Mié 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Dobris Dobris
0-2
Písek Písek INFO
Mar 20 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice
0-1
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Mar 20 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
0-2
Pardubice Pardubice INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook