noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Celtic
  • Aberdeen
  • St. Johnstone
  • Dundee United
  • Inverness CT
  • Partick Thistle FC
  • Hibernian FC
  • Heart of Midlothian
  • Motherwell
  • Hamilton Academical
  • Rangers FC
  • Dundee
  • Kilmarnock
  • Ross County FC
  • Queen of the South
  • Stranraer
  • Alloa Athletic
  • St. Mirren
  • Falkirk
  • Raith Rovers
  • Livingston
  • Ayr United
Miércoles, 17 Julio 2019, 20:45 finalizado
  • Estadio: St Mirren Park

Alineación St. Mirren - Edinburgh City

St. Mirren

St. Mirren

4-4-2
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Jim Goodwin
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • J. Mcdonaugh

Clasificación

GRUPO A Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
Possible Next Round
1 Dundee United Dundee United 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4
2 Heart Midlothian Heart Midlothian 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
3 East Fife East Fife 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
5 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Grupo B Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Ross County FC Ross County FC 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7
2 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
3 Montrose Montrose 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5
4 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
5 Brechin City Brechin City 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
Grupo C Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Arbroath Arbroath 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6
2 Elgin City Elgin City 4 3 1 1 1 7 5 +2
3 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
4 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
5 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 1 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8
Grupo D Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Dundee Dundee 5 3 1 2 0 3 0 +3
2 Peterhead Peterhead 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1
3 Inverness CT Inverness CT 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3
4 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
5 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
Grupo E Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Motherwell Motherwell 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7
2 Greenock Morton Greenock Morton 3 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1
3 Dumbarton Dumbarton 3 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4
4 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
5 Queen South Queen South 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
Grupo F Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Hamilton Hamilton 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
3 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
4 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
5 Clyde Clyde 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
GRUPO G Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Livingston Livingston 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
2 Falkirk Falkirk 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Ayr United Ayr United 3 2 1 0 1 8 2 +6
4 Stranraer Stranraer 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
5 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7
Grupo H Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Dunfermline Dunfermline 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7
2 St. Mirren St. Mirren 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 3 2 1 0 1 1 6 -5
4 East Kilbride East Kilbride 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
5 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook