noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Deportivo
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Napoli
  • Elfsborg
  • Sporting Braga
  • Aston Villa
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • Stade Rennais
  • Rijeka
  • Grasshopper
  • Apollon Limassol
  • Bohemian FC
  • Stuttgart
  • Hibernian FC
  • Panionios
  • Neftçi
  • Locomotive Tbilisi
  • Fylkir
  • Cracovia Krakow
  • HB Tórshavn
  • NAC Breda
  • Trans
Domingo, 30 Junio 2002, 16:30 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Gevorg Hovhannisyan
  • Estadio: Richmond Park

Resultados

Jue 29 Oct
01:00 finalizado
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
1-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sab 22 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Coleraine Coleraine
5-0
Sant Julià Sant Julià INFO
Sab 22 Jun
17:00 finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sab 22 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Marek Marek
2-0
Caersws Caersws INFO
Sab 22 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Cementarnica 55 Cementarnica 55
1-3
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur INFO
Sab 22 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paral.
0-2
Bregenz Bregenz INFO
Sab 22 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Tiraspol Tiraspol
0-0
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sab 22 Jun
18:00 finalizado
St. Gallen St. Gallen
5-1
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir INFO
Sab 22 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
0-1
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Sab 22 Jun
18:00 finalizado
União de Leiria União de Leiria
0-3
Levadia Levadia INFO
Sab 22 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Valletta FC Valletta FC
1-2
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Sab 22 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Rijeka Rijeka
3-2
St Patrick's St Patrick's INFO
Sab 22 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Trenčín Trenčín
3-1
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Sab 22 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Zurich Zurich
7-0
Brotnjo Citluk Brotnjo Citluk INFO
Sab 22 Jun
20:00 finalizado
Lokeren Lokeren
3-1
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia INFO
Sab 22 Jun
22:30 finalizado
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
2-0
Shirak Shirak INFO
Dom 23 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
1-1
Dinaburg Dinaburg INFO
Dom 23 Jun
17:00 finalizado
ACF Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita
2-0
Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg INFO
Dom 23 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
1-0
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Dom 23 Jun
17:30 finalizado
FK Obilic FK Obilic
1-2
FC Haka FC Haka INFO
Dom 23 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
0-5
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
3-2
Lokeren Lokeren INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg
0-0
ACF Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita INFO
Sab 29 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Caersws Caersws
1-1
Marek Marek INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
0-0
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Brotnjo Citluk Brotnjo Citluk
2-1
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
5-0
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Levadia Levadia
1-2
União de Leiria União de Leiria INFO
Sab 29 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Sant Julià Sant Julià
2-2
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
1-2
Cementarnica 55 Cementarnica 55 INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:00 finalizado
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
0-2
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Sab 29 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Bregenz Bregenz
3-1
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paral. INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
0-6
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
0-0
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Sab 29 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
0-0
Valletta FC Valletta FC INFO
Dom 30 Jun
15:00 finalizado
Shirak Shirak
3-3
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Dom 30 Jun
16:30 finalizado
St Patrick's St Patrick's
1-0
Rijeka Rijeka INFO
Dom 30 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Slovácko Slovácko
4-0
Tiraspol Tiraspol INFO
Dom 30 Jun
18:00 finalizado
FC Haka FC Haka
1-1
FK Obilic FK Obilic INFO
Dom 30 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Dinaburg Dinaburg
1-0
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook