noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Miércoles, 10 Julio 2019, 20:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Kettering Road

Resumen del partido Stamford - Peterborough United

Goles

minuto 26' M. Stevens
Gol
M. Stevens
minuto 31' H. Burrows
Gol
H. Burrows
minuto 32' N. Mason
Gol
N. Mason
minuto 59' I. Toney
Gol
I. Toney
minuto 67' I. Toney
Gol
I. Toney
minuto 76' S. Tasdemir
Gol
S. Tasdemir
Mié 10 Jul
01:30 finalizado
CSyB Atenas CSyB Atenas
2-1
Instituto Instituto INFO
Mié 10 Jul
08:00 finalizado
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
2-4
Gandzasar Gandzasar INFO
Mié 10 Jul
08:30 finalizado
KamAZ KamAZ
1-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Mié 10 Jul
09:30 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2-2
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia INFO
Mié 10 Jul
10:00 finalizado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
6-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Mié 10 Jul
10:15 finalizado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
1-2
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
1-1
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
0-3
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
1-1
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-0
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
1-1
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:00 finalizado
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
3-1
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
1-0
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Mié 10 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Rio Ave Rio Ave
0-2
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Mié 10 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Unterhaching Unterhaching
1-2
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Mié 10 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Tigre Tigre
1-0
Fénix Bs As Fénix Bs As INFO
Mié 10 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Celaya Celaya
3-1
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Mié 10 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Prykarpattya Prykarpattya
0-3
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil INFO
Mié 10 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ružomberok II Ružomberok II
4-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Mié 10 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
1-1
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Mié 10 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wattens Wattens
3-2
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Mié 10 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Sered Sered
16:00
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
Mié 10 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
1-0
Kalush Kalush INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
0-6
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
5-0
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
1-3
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Puebla Puebla
3-4
Veracruz Veracruz INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
4-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
3-1
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-0
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
3-0
Lipany Lipany INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
1-1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
1-2
Metalac GM Metalac GM INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Fiorentina Fiorentina
21-0
Val di Fassa Val di Fassa INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Obolon Obolon
0-1
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC
17:00
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
2-1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Ša. INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
17:00
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
6-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
2-1
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Snina Snina
0-2
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1-3
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
1-2
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Lugano FC Lugano
1-1
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
8-0
Avantu Topolovatu Mare Avantu Topolovatu INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
2-2
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
2-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Skalica Skalica
1-3
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Orléans Orléans
1-2
Niort Niort INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom
1-1
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
SC Globasnitz SC Globasnitz
0-6
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
1-1
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
3-0
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot INFO
Mié 10 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Wolka Pelkinska Wolka Pelkinska
1-3
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg
1-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
1-0
Minaj Minaj INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Jászberényi FC Jászberényi FC
1-2
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
6-0
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Moreirense Moreirense
2-0
Berco Berco INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
1-1
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Kisvarda Kisvarda
1-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Blansko Blansko
3-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
5-0
Cerveira Cerveira INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Feirense Feirense
0-2
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląs.
4-2
KS Plomien Polonia Plomien Polonia INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Bad Durrheim FC Bad Durrheim
0-16
Köln Köln INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
4-0
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
UC Dublin UC Dublin
0-11
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Verl Verl
2-2
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Aluminij Aluminij
3-2
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
2-5
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Velbert Velbert
3-3
Köln II Köln II INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
0-1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Lens Lens
2-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Hartberg Hartberg
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Chaves Chaves
0-2
Boavista Boavista INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
8-0
Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
3-2
Stern Stern INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-3
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
0-1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
0-3
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
0-1
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
0-1
International Leipzig International INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
0-12
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Mié 10 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Meppen Meppen
1-3
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
OH Leuven OH Leuven
2-2
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sion Sion
1-1
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf
0-4
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
VfB Krieschow VfB Krieschow
4-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Famalicão Famalicão
2-1
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Frauenkirchen Frauenkirchen
2-3
Kittsee Kittsee INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
SVL Flavia Solva SVL Flavia Solva
1-3
TUS St Peter TUS St Peter INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Winterthur Winterthur
3-1
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
3-1
Lommel Lommel INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
UD Oliveirense
0-2
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Gartenstadt
2-0
Waldhof Mannheim INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Chateauroux
1-1
Clermont INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Rapperswil
2-1
Sporting CP INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Schaffhausen
2-1
YF Juventus INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Stein Reinisch
2-2
SVU Wolfsberg INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Ludwigsfelder FC
2-2
Altglienicke INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Mainz 05
9-0
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Vitória
1-0
Desportivo Aves INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Reading
10-0
Gibraltar United INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Wingene
2-4
KSV Roeselare INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
TSV Sasel
1-6
Drochtersen / Assel INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2-0
Engers 07 INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Sparta Lichtenberg
0-0
Lichtenberg INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Austria Klagenfurt
5-0
ATSV Wolfsberg INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:30 finalizado
1.FC Monheim
2-0
SC Obersprockhovel INFO
Mié 10 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Victoria Hamburg
6-3
Heider SV INFO
Mié 10 Jul
20:00 Aplazado
Gimnástica
20:00
Getafe B
Mié 10 Jul
20:00 finalizado
York City
0-5
Leeds United INFO
Mié 10 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Gateshead
1-3
Middlesbrough INFO
Mié 10 Jul
20:30 Aplazado
Cheltenham Town
20:30
Bristol City
Mié 10 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Stamford
0-6
Peterborough United INFO
Mié 10 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Campion AFC
0-1
Thackley INFO
Mié 10 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hitchin Town
0-3
Stevenage INFO
Mié 10 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bohemian FC
1-1
Chelsea INFO
Mié 10 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Mochtas Dublin
0-7
Bristol Rovers INFO
Mié 10 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Benfica
1-2
Anderlecht INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook