noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • AIK Solna
  • Elfsborg
  • Norrköping
  • Orebro SK
  • Hammarby IF
  • Brommapojkarna
  • Häcken
  • Helsingborgs
  • Kalmar
  • Jönköpings Södra
  • Djurgårdens
  • GIF Sundsvall
  • Ängelholm
  • Varberg
  • Ljungskile
  • Sirius
  • Halmstads
  • Östersunds FK
  • Falkenbergs
  • GAIS
Martes, 04 Agosto 2020, 19:00 finalizado
Jue 30 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Ängelholm Ängelholm
(2)1-1(4)
Lunds Lunds INFO
Vie 31 Jul
19:00 finalizado
BK Forward BK Forward
1-0
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad INFO
Sab 01 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
5-3
Onsala Onsala INFO
Sab 01 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Stocksund Stocksund
0-1
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF INFO
Dom 02 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Vartans Vartans
2-4
Gute Gute INFO
Dom 02 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Skiljebo Skiljebo
1-2
Karlslund Karlslund INFO
Dom 02 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Carlstad United Carlstad United
2-1
IFK Amal IFK Amal INFO
Dom 02 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Kvarnsveden Kvarnsveden
0-3
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF INFO
Mar 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Stenungsund Stenungsund
1-0
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC INFO
Mar 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Kristianstad FC Kristianstad FC
2-3
Torns Torns INFO
Mar 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Rosengård Rosengård
1-2
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Mar 18 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
3-5
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK INFO
Mié 19 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Lodde Lodde
1-0
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne INFO
Mié 19 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK
(1)2-2(4)
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Mié 19 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
2-1
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals INFO
Mié 19 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Enskede Enskede
2-4
Täby Täby INFO
Mié 19 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Trosa-Vagnhärad Trosa-Vagnhärad
0-6
Sollentuna Sollentuna INFO
Mié 19 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Karlberg Karlberg
1-3
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna INFO
Mié 19 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Sleipner Sleipner
1-2
Nykoping Nykoping INFO
Mié 19 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Newroz Newroz
4-2
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala INFO
Mar 25 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Anderstorp Anderstorp
0-3
Astrio Astrio INFO
Mar 25 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Angered United Angered United
1-0
IFK Falkoping IFK Falkoping INFO
Mar 25 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Halmia Halmia
3-1
Lindome Lindome INFO
Mar 25 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
2-3
Haninge Haninge INFO
Mié 26 Ago
17:50 finalizado
Ekedalen Ekedalen
3-1
Gnosjö Gnosjö INFO
Mié 26 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Gottne Gottne
5-0
Stöde Stöde INFO
Mié 26 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Aryds Aryds
1-2
Asarum Asarum INFO
Mié 26 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Boxholm Boxholm
1-4
Husqvarna Husqvarna INFO
Mié 26 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Boden Boden
(4)1-1(3)
Team TG Team TG INFO
Mié 26 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Hisingsbacka Hisingsbacka
3-4
Gauthiod Gauthiod INFO
Mié 26 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Rosersberg Rosersberg
1-4
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm INFO
Mié 16 Sep
19:00 Aplazado
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
19:00
Räppe Räppe

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook