noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • AIK Solna
  • Elfsborg
  • Norrköping
  • Orebro SK
  • Hammarby IF
  • Brommapojkarna
  • Häcken
  • Helsingborgs
  • Kalmar
  • Jönköpings Södra
  • Djurgårdens
  • GIF Sundsvall
  • Ljungskile
  • Sirius
  • Ängelholm
  • Varberg
  • Halmstads
  • Östersunds FK
  • Falkenbergs
  • GAIS
Miércoles, 30 Septiembre 2020, 18:30 finalizado
Mar 29 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
0-5
IK Brage IK Brage INFO
Mié 30 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Boden Boden
0-3
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Mié 30 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Gauthiod Gauthiod
1-0
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Mié 30 Sep
16:00 finalizado
BK Forward BK Forward
0-3
Akropolis Akropolis INFO
Mié 30 Sep
16:30 finalizado
Angered United Angered United
1-3
Häcken Häcken INFO
Mié 30 Sep
16:30 finalizado
Astrio Astrio
0-9
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs INFO
Mié 30 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
0-5
Mjällby Mjällby INFO
Mié 30 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Halmia Halmia
0-3
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Mié 30 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Stenungsund Stenungsund
0-3
Elfsborg Elfsborg INFO
Mié 30 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Torns Torns
2-3
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF INFO
Mié 30 Sep
18:30 Aplazado
Gute Gute
18:30
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Mié 30 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
(5)0-0(3)
Varberg Varberg INFO
Mié 30 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Husqvarna Husqvarna
1-3
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg INFO
Mié 30 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Landskrona Landskrona
1-0
Osters IF Osters IF INFO
Mié 30 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Täby Täby
0-2
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Mié 30 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm
1-3
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Mié 30 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
2-0
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings INFO
Jue 01 Oct
16:30 finalizado
Asarum Asarum
1-4
Kalmar Kalmar INFO
Jue 01 Oct
17:00 finalizado
IF Karlstad II IF Karlstad II
1-2
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF INFO
Jue 01 Oct
18:30 finalizado
Karlslund Karlslund
1-2
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Jue 01 Oct
18:30 finalizado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
1-0
Norrby Norrby INFO
Mar 06 Oct
19:00 finalizado
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
1-5
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Mié 07 Oct
18:30 finalizado
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
0-3
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall INFO
Jue 08 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Gottne Gottne
0-6
Norrköping Norrköping INFO
Jue 08 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Lodde Lodde
2-1
Örgryte Örgryte INFO
Jue 15 Oct
13:30 finalizado
Nykoping Nykoping
2-4
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Dom 18 Oct
13:00 finalizado
Ekedalen Ekedalen
0-2
GAIS GAIS INFO
Mié 21 Oct
19:30 En juego 82'
Haninge Haninge
2-2
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Jue 05 Nov
18:30
Newroz Newroz
18:30
Umeå Umeå
Mié 11 Nov
19:00
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
19:00
Sirius Sirius
Jue 19 Nov
18:30
Sollentuna Sollentuna
18:30
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Mié 25 Nov
19:00
Lunds Lunds
19:00
Malmö Malmö

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook