noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Sábado, 16 enero 2021, 10:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Stomil Olsztyn - Huragan Morag

Goles

D. Gruchała
Gol
D. Gruchała
minuto 21'
D. Sierant
Gol
D. Sierant
minuto 47'
Hubert Szramka
Gol
Hubert Szramka
minuto 49'
minuto 60' R. Lisiecki
Gol De Penalti
R. Lisiecki
Jakub Teclaw
Gol
Jakub Teclaw
minuto 62'
Sab 16 Ene
08:00 finalizado
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
0-0
St George City FA St George City FA INFO
Sab 16 Ene
10:00 Aplazado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
10:00
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
Sab 16 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Râmnicu Sarat Râmnicu Sarat
1-3
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău INFO
Sab 16 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
6-2
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag INFO
Sab 16 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Etar Etar
3-0
Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven INFO
Sab 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
2-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sab 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
2-3
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sab 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Medjimurje Medjimurje
2-1
Istra 1961 Istra 1961 INFO
Sab 16 Ene
11:00 Aplazado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
11:00
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
Sab 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
NK Osijek NK Osijek
2-2
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sab 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
2-1
Komárno Komárno INFO
Sab 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Podbrezová Podbrezová
4-1
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sab 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-2
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sab 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0-0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Sab 16 Ene
11:00 Aplazado
Belchatow Belchatow
11:00
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Sab 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
5-0
Wolka Pelkinska Wolka Pelkinska INFO
Sab 16 Ene
11:00 Aplazado
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
11:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Sab 16 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
6-0
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sab 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
1-5
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II INFO
Sab 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
HB Køge HB Køge
2-0
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Sab 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
1-2
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sab 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Brønshøj Brønshøj
0-0
AB Tårnby AB Tårnby INFO
Sab 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-2
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Sab 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Chemik Bydgoszcz Chemik Bydgoszcz
2-2
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew INFO
Sab 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Chemik Police Chemik Police
1-6
Flota Swinoujscie Flota Swinoujscie INFO
Sab 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-3
Odra Opole Odra Opole INFO
Sab 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
4-4
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Sab 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Boldklubben Boldklubben
1-1
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Sab 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
2-1
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sab 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
5-2
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Sab 16 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
3-0
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo INFO
Sab 16 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Næstved Næstved
2-1
Slagelse Slagelse INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
3-0
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
2-2
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
0-4
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Metalac GM Metalac GM
4-0
Zemun Zemun INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Sered Sered
2-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
2-1
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
4-1
Odorheiu Odorheiu INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
0-2
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
1-2
DAC DAC INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
4-0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
2-0
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
3-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
5-3
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
5-1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
4-1
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
1-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
1-2
Kolding IF Kolding IF INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:30 finalizado
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
1-2
FC Haka FC Haka INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
2-1
FK Borec FK Borec INFO
Sab 16 Ene
13:45 finalizado
AC Oulu AC Oulu
2-0
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi INFO
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
14:00
Horn Horn
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
FC Wil FC Wil
14:00
Zurich Zurich
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Salzburg Salzburg
14:00
Amstetten Amstetten
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
0-1
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-1
Croacia Zmijavci Croacia Zmijavci INFO
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
2-0
Nielba Wagrowiec Nielba Wagrowiec INFO
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Celje Celje
1-1
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
1-2
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław
3-2
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
2-4
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete INFO
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Ried Ried
3-1
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
14:00
Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
14:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Servette Servette
14:00
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Nitra Nitra
2-1
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
5-0
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
14:00
Paksi SE Paksi SE
Sab 16 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
14:00
Lipany Lipany
Sab 16 Ene
14:30 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
3-2
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Sab 16 Ene
14:30 finalizado
FC Lahti FC Lahti
3-1
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF INFO
Sab 16 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Hartberg Hartberg
1-3
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sab 16 Ene
14:30 Aplazado
Basel Basel
14:30
Chiasso Chiasso
Sab 16 Ene
15:00 Aplazado
NJS NJS
15:00
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
Sab 16 Ene
15:00 finalizado
St. Gallen St. Gallen
2-0
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sab 16 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
3-2
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Sab 16 Ene
15:00 finalizado
LASK LASK
5-0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Sab 16 Ene
16:00 Aplazado
Weiz Weiz
16:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Sab 16 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
3-2
Aarau Aarau INFO
Sab 16 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
3-0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Sab 16 Ene
17:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
0-1
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Sab 16 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Zurich Zurich
1-1
Winterthur Winterthur INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook