noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
Domingo, 29 Marzo 2020, 16:00 Aplazado
  • Estadio: Maryenlist Stadion
Dom 29 Mar
11:00 Aplazado
Tyringe Tyringe
11:00
Vittsjo Vittsjo
Dom 29 Mar
11:30 Aplazado
Holsby Holsby
11:30
Lenhovda Lenhovda
Dom 29 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
12:00
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Dom 29 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Vrango Vrango
3-1
Knippla Knippla INFO
Dom 29 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Nykopings Nykopings
13:00
Haninge Haninge
Dom 29 Mar
13:30 Aplazado
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
13:30
NJS NJS
Dom 29 Mar
13:45 finalizado
Myresjo Vetlanda Myresjo Vetlanda
1-6
Vimmerby Vimmerby INFO
Dom 29 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
IK Brage IK Brage
14:00
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Dom 29 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
14:00
FC Honka FC Honka
Dom 29 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Molde FK Molde FK
14:00
Malmö Malmö
Dom 29 Mar
14:30 Aplazado
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
14:30
Zenit Zenit
Dom 29 Mar
14:30 Aplazado
Sylvia Sylvia
14:30
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK
Dom 29 Mar
15:00 Aplazado
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
15:00
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
Dom 29 Mar
15:00 finalizado
Lilla Tjarby Lilla Tjarby
3-1
IF Leikin IF Leikin INFO
Dom 29 Mar
16:00 Aplazado
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
16:00
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
Dom 29 Mar
16:00 finalizado
Sundbybergs Sundbybergs
3-2
Vasterhaninge Vasterhaninge INFO
Dom 29 Mar
16:00 finalizado
Bjorkviks Bjorkviks
1-12
Ericsbergs Ericsbergs INFO
Dom 29 Mar
16:00 Aplazado
Grorud Grorud
16:00
Asker Asker
Dom 29 Mar
16:30 Aplazado
Åsane Åsane
16:30
Sotra SK Sotra SK
Dom 29 Mar
17:00 Aplazado
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt
17:00
Tromso IL Tromso IL
Dom 29 Mar
18:00 Aplazado
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Dom 29 Mar
18:00 Aplazado
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
18:00
Skeid Skeid
Dom 29 Mar
18:00 Aplazado
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
18:00
KFUM KFUM
Dom 29 Mar
18:00 Aplazado
IK Start IK Start
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
Dom 29 Mar
18:00 finalizado
Sodra Sandby Sodra Sandby
4-3
Kosova Kosova INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook