noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Poprad
  • Bardejov
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • DAC
  • Senica
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Skalica
  • Sered
  • Ruzomberok
  • Podbrezová
  • Lokomotíva Košice
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
  • Dunajská Lužná
Martes, 15 Septiembre 2020, 14:30 finalizado

Resumen del partido Šurany - Šamorín

Goles

M. Kružlík
Gol De Penalti
M. Kružlík
minuto 50'
minuto 59' K. Ikonomou
Gol
K. Ikonomou
minuto 60' T. Stasik
Gol
T. Stasik
minuto 60' L. Nagy
Gol
L. Nagy
minuto 76' E. Boateng
Gol
E. Boateng

Resultados

Mar 15 Sep
14:30 finalizado
Šurany Šurany
1-4
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Mar 15 Sep
16:00 finalizado
SK Bela SK Bela
1-0
Poprad Poprad INFO
Mar 15 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Sokol Jakub Sokol Jakub
1-8
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Mar 15 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Rovinka Rovinka
3-2
Senica Senica INFO
Mar 15 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Ďarmoty Ďarmoty
0-6
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys. INFO
Mar 15 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Slávia Staškov Slávia Staškov
3-4
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Mar 15 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Hurbanovo Hurbanovo
0-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Mar 15 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Nevidzany Nevidzany
0-6
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Spišské Podhradie Spišské
2-1
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
FK Rača FK Rača
0-6
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Javorník Makov Javorník Makov
1-2
Sered Sered INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Družstevník Zvončín Družstevník
1-10
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Sobota Sobota
0-7
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Slovan Modra Slovan Modra
1-6
Komárno Komárno INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Rohoznik Rohoznik
6-1
FC Malacky FC Malacky INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Melčice-Lieskové Melčice-Lieskové
0-3
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Družstevník Jacovce Družstevník
0-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Bešeňová Bešeňová
2-1
Púchov Púchov INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Slavoj Spišská Belá Slavoj Spišská .
2-0
Gerlachov Gerlachov INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Pavlovce nad Uhom Pavlovce nad Uhom
0-6
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Kežmarok Kežmarok
(7)1-1(6)
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva
1-2
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice INFO
Jue 17 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Šašová Šašová
(3)0-0(1)
Málinec Málinec INFO
Mié 23 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Veľké Lovce Veľké Lovce
1-3
Baník Lehota Baník Lehota INFO
Mar 29 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Príbelce Príbelce
2-1
Nitra Nitra INFO
Mar 29 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
1-3
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Mar 29 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
1-4
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Mié 30 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Me.
4-5
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Mié 30 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Družstevník Radimov Družstevník
1-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Mié 30 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé
(3)1-1(4)
Žilina Žilina INFO
Mié 07 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Spartak Kvašov Spartak Kvašov
0-6
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Mié 21 Oct
15:00 Aplazado
FC Pata FC Pata
15:00
DAC DAC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook