noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Domingo, 02 Agosto 2020, 14:00 finalizado
Dom 02 Ago
00:00 finalizado
Botafogo Botafogo
1-1
Fluminense Fluminense INFO
Dom 02 Ago
09:30 finalizado
Udarnik Karilovec Udarnik Karilovec
2-2
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Dom 02 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Šampion Celje Šampion Celje
3-0
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Dom 02 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Letohrad Letohrad
3-3
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II INFO
Dom 02 Ago
11:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Dom 02 Ago
11:30 finalizado
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
1-2
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamm INFO
Dom 02 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4-1
Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel INFO
Dom 02 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Wesel-Lackhausen Wesel-Lackhausen
3-0
Mulheimer SV 07 Mulheimer SV 07 INFO
Dom 02 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Sportfreunde Ricklingen Sportfreunde
1-2
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC INFO
Dom 02 Ago
13:30 finalizado
RW Essen RW Essen
1-3
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Dom 02 Ago
14:00 finalizado
CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06
1-1
Croatia Berlin Croatia Berlin INFO
Dom 02 Ago
14:00 finalizado
SV Bendestorf Herrenfussbal Bendestorf
1-5
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Dom 02 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Dom 02 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
5-0
Bremer SV Bremer SV INFO
Dom 02 Ago
15:00 finalizado
SSV Bergisch Born 1931 Bergisch Born 1931
5-3
Cronenberger Cronenberger INFO
Dom 02 Ago
15:00 Aplazado
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
15:00
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Dom 02 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
1-0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Dom 02 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
2-1
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund INFO
Dom 02 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
1-3
Hennef 05 Hennef 05 INFO
Dom 02 Ago
15:15 finalizado
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen
0-0
SV Wermelskirchen SV Wermelskirchen INFO
Dom 02 Ago
15:30 finalizado
Bretzenheim Bretzenheim
0-6
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim INFO
Dom 02 Ago
16:00 finalizado
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
1-0
Schermbeck Schermbeck INFO
Dom 02 Ago
16:00 finalizado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
2-0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Dom 02 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Korab Debar Korab Debar
1-3
Renova Renova INFO
Dom 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-1
APOEL APOEL INFO
Dom 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
2-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Dom 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Germania Teveren Germania Teveren
0-2
FC Viktoria 08 FC Viktoria 08 INFO
Dom 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
San Gwann San Gwann
2-2
Qrendi Qrendi INFO
Dom 02 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
2-1
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook