Clasificación Cuarta Austria 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
SV Wallern
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
St. Valentin
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Bad Schallerbach
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Oedt
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Union St. Florian
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
8
|
|
Donau Linz
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
9
|
|
Zebau Bad Ischl
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Union Edelweiß
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Kornspitz Pregarten
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
SV Friedburg
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
St. Martin im Muhlreis
E
E
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Union Perg
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Union Mondsee
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
St. Valentin
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Bad Schallerbach
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Union St. Florian
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Donau Linz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Union Edelweiß
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Zebau Bad Ischl
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Oedt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
SV Wallern
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
10
|
|
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Kornspitz Pregarten
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
12
|
|
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
13
|
|
SV Friedburg
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
14
|
|
St. Martin im Muhlreis
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Union Perg
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Union Mondsee
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
SV Wallern
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Oedt
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
5
|
|
St. Martin im Muhlreis
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Donau Linz
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
St. Valentin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Union Perg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
Bad Schallerbach
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
SV Friedburg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
Kornspitz Pregarten
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Union St. Florian
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Zebau Bad Ischl
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Union Mondsee
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Union Edelweiß
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |