Non League Division 1 Northern North West. Jor. 31

Clasificación Jornada 35

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Workington
V V V V V
71 31
22 5 4 77 25 +52
2
Escudo
Ramsbottom United
V V V D V
61 28
-3
19 4 5 71 36 +35
3
Escudo
Marine
D V D D V
58 30
-1
17 7 6 66 34 +32
4
Escudo
Pontefract Collieries
D V V V V
52 25
-6
16 4 5 47 24 +23
5
Escudo
Marske United
D V V V E
51 26
-5
15 6 5 50 25 +25
6
Escudo
Clitheroe
V V D V V
44 30
-1
12 8 10 46 39 +7
7
Escudo
Brighouse Town
E D V V V
42 29
-2
13 3 13 38 41 -3
8
Escudo
Mossley
V D V V D
42 30
-1
12 6 12 37 49 -12
9
Escudo
Tadcaster Albion
E D D D V
40 27
-4
11 7 9 40 30 +10
10
Escudo
Trafford
E E V V V
38 29
-2
10 8 11 46 39 +7
11
Escudo
Runcorn Linnets
D V D D D
38 27
-4
10 8 9 41 40 +1
12
Escudo
Widnes
V V V D E
37 31
9 10 12 47 49 -2
13
Escudo
Dunston UTS
E D E D D
35 28
-3
9 8 11 41 45 -4
14
Escudo
Prescot Cables
D V D D D
33 30
-1
8 9 13 32 41 -9
15
Escudo
City of Liverpool
D V D E D
32 27
-4
9 5 13 32 45 -13
16
Escudo
Colne FC
D E V V E
30 25
-6
7 9 9 31 31 -
17
Escudo
Droylsden
V D D D D
27 30
-1
7 6 17 28 75 -47
18
Escudo
Ossett United
D D D D V
22 28
-3
5 7 16 38 57 -19
19
Escudo
Kendal Town
E E E D D
21 29
-2
5 6 18 29 72 -43
20
Escudo
Pickering Town CFC
E D D D D
16 30
-1
4 4 22 37 77 -40
Leyenda
Ascenso
Playoff de ascenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Workington
42 16
13 3 0 44 9 +35
2
Escudo
Ramsbottom United
34 13
11 1 1 42 11 +31
3
Escudo
Marine
34 16
10 4 2 41 17 +24
4
Escudo
Marske United
33 13
10 3 0 37 8 +29
5
Escudo
Mossley
33 16
10 3 3 27 17 +10
6
Escudo
Brighouse Town
27 16
9 0 7 26 23 +3
7
Escudo
Pontefract Collieries
25 11
8 1 2 22 6 +16
8
Escudo
Runcorn Linnets
25 14
7 4 3 23 15 +8
9
Escudo
Clitheroe
23 16
6 5 5 28 20 +8
10
Escudo
Prescot Cables
23 15
6 5 4 19 12 +7
11
Escudo
Dunston UTS
21 13
5 6 2 21 15 +6
12
Escudo
Trafford
21 15
6 3 6 23 18 +5
13
Escudo
Tadcaster Albion
20 14
5 5 4 20 16 +4
14
Escudo
Widnes
19 15
5 4 6 25 21 +4
15
Escudo
City of Liverpool
19 13
6 1 6 18 18 -
16
Escudo
Ossett United
17 15
4 5 6 25 28 -3
17
Escudo
Droylsden
16 15
4 4 7 18 37 -19
18
Escudo
Pickering Town CFC
15 14
4 3 7 22 30 -8
19
Escudo
Colne FC
11 11
3 2 6 12 14 -2
20
Escudo
Kendal Town
9 14
2 3 9 16 30 -14
Leyenda
Ascenso
Playoff de ascenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Workington
29 15
9 2 4 33 16 +17
2
Escudo
Pontefract Collieries
27 14
8 3 3 25 18 +7
3
Escudo
Ramsbottom United
27 15
8 3 4 29 25 +4
4
Escudo
Marine
24 14
7 3 4 25 17 +8
5
Escudo
Clitheroe
21 14
6 3 5 18 19 -1
6
Escudo
Tadcaster Albion
20 13
6 2 5 20 14 +6
7
Escudo
Colne FC
19 14
4 7 3 19 17 +2
8
Escudo
Marske United
18 13
5 3 5 13 17 -4
9
Escudo
Widnes
18 16
4 6 6 22 28 -6
10
Escudo
Trafford
17 14
4 5 5 23 21 +2
11
Escudo
Brighouse Town
15 13
4 3 6 12 18 -6
12
Escudo
Dunston UTS
14 15
4 2 9 20 30 -10
13
Escudo
Runcorn Linnets
13 13
3 4 6 18 25 -7
14
Escudo
City of Liverpool
13 14
3 4 7 14 27 -13
15
Escudo
Kendal Town
12 15
3 3 9 13 42 -29
16
Escudo
Droylsden
11 15
3 2 10 10 38 -28
17
Escudo
Prescot Cables
10 15
2 4 9 13 29 -16
18
Escudo
Mossley
9 14
2 3 9 10 32 -22
19
Escudo
Ossett United
5 13
1 2 10 13 29 -16
20
Escudo
Pickering Town CFC
1 16
0 1 15 15 47 -32
Leyenda
Ascenso
Playoff de ascenso
Descenso