noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tallinna Infonet
  • Trans
  • Paide
  • Tammeka
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas
  • Tulevik Viljandi
  • K-Järve JK Järve
  • FC Elva
  • FC Flora Tallin III
  • TJK Legion
  • Jogeva SK Noorus 96
  • Maardu FC
  • JK Piraaja
  • Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur
  • Vastseliina FC
  • Soccernet
  • EMÜ
  • Tallinna Kalev III
  • Eston Villa
  • Kadakas Kernu
  • Otepää
  • Warrior Valga
Jueves, 13 Junio 2019, 18:00 finalizado
Mar 04 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Paide III Paide III
13-2
Mauruse Saurused Mauruse Saurused INFO
Sab 08 Jun
09:45 finalizado
FC Helios Tartu FC Helios Tartu
5-1
Rumori Calcio II Rumori Calcio II INFO
Mié 12 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Tammeka IV Tammeka IV
0-4
Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna Kalev INFO
Jue 13 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Tallinna Zapoos Tallinna Zapoos
0-3
Zenit Tallinn Zenit Tallinn INFO
Jue 13 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Mulgi Mulgi
0-1
Tallinna Wolves Tallinna Wolves INFO
Mié 19 Jun
18:00 finalizado
K-Järve JK Järve II K-Järve Järve
0-0
JK 32. keskkool JK 32. keskkool INFO
Mié 19 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II
1-2
Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Maarjamäe INFO
Mié 19 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Eston Villa Eston Villa
15-0
Metsis Metsis INFO
Jue 20 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Lelle Lelle
2-1
FC TransferWise FC TransferWise INFO
Jue 20 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Marjamaa Kompanii Marjamaa Kompanii
6-2
Sssolutions Sssolutions INFO
Jue 20 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Kadakas Kernu Kadakas Kernu
3-1
Maksatransport Maksatransport INFO
Jue 20 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Soccernet Soccernet
1-3
Vastseliina FC Vastseliina FC INFO
Vie 21 Jun
18:00 finalizado
JK Piraaja JK Piraaja
1-3
TJK Legion II TJK Legion II INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00
JK Pusivus JK Pusivus
18:00
Pärnu Sadam Pärnu Sadam
Jue 27 Jun
18:00
FC Flora Tallin III Flora Tallin
18:00
Pärnu JK Poseidon II Pärnu Poseidon
Jue 27 Jun
18:30
Jogeva SK Noorus 96 Jogeva Noorus
18:30
Otepää Otepää
Mar 09 Jul
18:00
Olympic Tallinn Olympic Tallinn
18:00
Paide Paide
Sab 13 Jul
15:00
Maardu FC Maardu FC
15:00
Warrior Valga Warrior Valga
Sab 13 Jul
18:00
Pohja Sakala Pohja Sakala
18:00
Pärnu Pärnu
Sab 13 Jul
18:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna
18:00
Viking Viking
Sab 13 Jul
18:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
18:00
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve
Sab 13 Jul
18:00
Trans Trans
18:00
Maardu Aliens Maardu Aliens
Sab 13 Jul
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
Kadrina SK Moe Kadrina SK Moe
Lun 15 Jul
18:00
Tammeka Tammeka
18:00
Tallinna Infonet Tallinna Infonet
Mié 24 Jul
18:00
FC Elva FC Elva
18:00
EMÜ EMÜ

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook