noscript image
  • Tallinna Infonet
  • Trans
  • Paide
  • Tammeka
  • Rakvere JK Tarvas
  • Tulevik Viljandi
  • K-Järve JK Järve
  • FC Elva
  • FC Flora Tallin III
  • TJK Legion
  • Jogeva SK Noorus 96
  • Maardu FC
  • JK Piraaja
  • Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur
  • Vastseliina FC
  • EMÜ
  • Tallinna Kalev III
  • Eston Villa
  • Soccernet
  • Otepää
  • Warrior Valga
  • Pärnu
Jueves, 13 Junio 2019, 18:00 finalizado
Mar 04 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Paide III Paide III
13-2
Mauruse Saurused Mauruse Saurused INFO
Sab 08 Jun
09:45 finalizado
FC Helios Tartu FC Helios Tartu
5-1
Rumori Calcio II Rumori Calcio II INFO
Mié 12 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Tammeka IV Tammeka IV
0-4
Tallinna Kalev III Tallinna Kalev INFO
Jue 13 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Tallinna Zapoos Tallinna Zapoos
0-3
Zenit Tallinn Zenit Tallinn INFO
Jue 13 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Mulgi Mulgi
0-1
Tallinna Wolves Tallinna Wolves INFO
Mié 19 Jun
18:00
K-Järve JK Järve II K-Järve Järve
18:00
JK 32. keskkool JK 32. keskkool
Mié 19 Jun
18:00
Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II
18:00
Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Maarjamäe
Mié 19 Jun
19:30
Eston Villa Eston Villa
19:30
Metsis Metsis
Jue 20 Jun
18:00
Lelle Lelle
18:00
FC TransferWise FC TransferWise
Jue 20 Jun
18:00
Marjamaa Kompanii Marjamaa Kompanii
18:00
Sssolutions Sssolutions
Jue 20 Jun
18:00
Kadakas Kernu Kadakas Kernu
18:00
Maksatransport Maksatransport
Jue 20 Jun
19:00
Soccernet Soccernet
19:00
Vastseliina FC Vastseliina FC
Vie 21 Jun
18:00
JK Piraaja JK Piraaja
18:00
TJK Legion II TJK Legion II
Mié 26 Jun
18:00
JK Pusivus JK Pusivus
18:00
Pärnu Sadam Pärnu Sadam
Jue 27 Jun
18:00
FC Flora Tallin III Flora Tallin
18:00
Pärnu JK Poseidon II Pärnu Poseidon
Jue 27 Jun
18:30
Jogeva SK Noorus 96 Jogeva Noorus
18:30
Otepää Otepää
Mar 09 Jul
18:00
Olympic Tallinn Olympic Tallinn
18:00
Paide Paide
Sab 13 Jul
15:00
Maardu FC Maardu FC
15:00
Warrior Valga Warrior Valga
Sab 13 Jul
18:00
Pohja Sakala Pohja Sakala
18:00
Pärnu Pärnu
Sab 13 Jul
18:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna
18:00
Viking Viking
Sab 13 Jul
18:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
18:00
K-Järve JK Järve K-Järve Järve
Sab 13 Jul
18:00
Trans Trans
18:00
Maardu Aliens Maardu Aliens
Sab 13 Jul
18:00
FC Elva FC Elva
18:00
EMÜ EMÜ
Sab 13 Jul
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
Kadrina SK Moe Kadrina SK Moe
Lun 15 Jul
18:00
Tammeka Tammeka
18:00
Tallinna Infonet Tallinna Infonet

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook