noscript image
  • Manly United
  • South Springvale
  • Parramatta Eagles
  • Richmond
  • Albany Creek
  • Univ. Queensland
  • Surfers Paradise Apollo
  • Malvern City
  • Somerset
  • Canberra City
  • Balmain Tigers
  • Wagga City Wanderers
  • Moggill FC
  • Knox City
  • Doveton
  • Yarraville
  • Caulfield United
  • Urunga
  • University of Tasmania
  • Mooroolbark FC
  • Hawkesbury City
  • Wollongong United
Sábado, 09 marzo 2019, 07:00 finalizado
Jue 07 Mar
finalizado
Kings Domain Kings Domain
2-4
Caulfield United Caulfield United INFO
Vie 08 Mar
finalizado
Sydenham Park Sydenham Park
1-0
Mornington Mornington INFO
Vie 08 Mar
finalizado
Point Cook Point Cook
1-0
Old Scotch Old Scotch INFO
Vie 08 Mar
finalizado
Boroondara - Carey Boroondara Carey
3-1
Moonee Valley Knights Moonee Valley Kni. INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Beaumaris Beaumaris
2-1
Malvern City Malvern City INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Warragul United Warragul United
3-1
Whitehorse United Whitehorse United INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Preston Lions Preston Lions
4-1
Altona City Altona City INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Epping City Epping City
2-0
Hume United Hume United INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Banyule City Banyule City
6-1
North Melbourne Athletic North Melbourne A. INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Clifton Hill Clifton Hill
(5)0-0(6)
Eltham Redbacks Eltham Redbacks INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Skye United Skye United
3-1
Bayside Argonauts Bayside Argonauts INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Strathmore Strathmore
2-1
West Preston West Preston INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Doveton Doveton
3-0
South Yarra South Yarra INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Waverley Wanderers Waverley Wanderers
2-0
Brandon Park Brandon Park INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Mooroolbark FC Mooroolbark FC
2-0
Nunawading City Nunawading City INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
South Springvale South Springvale
0-2
Richmond Richmond INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Mazenod Victory Mazenod Victory
3-1
Collingwood City Collingwood City INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Brothers Townsville Brothers
5-4
Wulguru United Wulguru United INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Thornbury Athletic Thornbury Athletic
0-5
Sandown Lions Sandown Lions INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Berwick City Berwick City
0-2
St. Kilda Celts St. Kilda Celts INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Yarraville Yarraville
2-3
Sunshine Georgies Sunshine Georgies INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Westgate Westgate
5-0
Ballarat SC Ballarat SC INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0-3
Essendon United Essendon United INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Corio Corio
6-2
Melbourne University Melbourne INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Keilor Park Keilor Park
1-0
Peninsula Strikers Peninsula Strikers INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Casey Comets Casey Comets
2-1
Williamstown Williamstown INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Fitzroy City SC Fitzroy City SC
4-0
Ashburton United Ashburton United INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
North Sunshine Eagles North Sunshine Ea.
4-1
East Brighton United East Brighton Uni. INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Upfield Upfield
3-1
Brighton SC Brighton SC INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Essendon Royals Essendon Royals
(4)3-3(3)
Brimbank Stallions Brimbank Stallions INFO
Sab 09 Mar
finalizado
Springvale City Springvale City
2-3
Sebastopol Vikings Sebastopol Vikings INFO
Sab 09 Mar
03:30 finalizado
Armidale City Westside Armidale City Wes.
0-9
Kempsey Saints Kempsey Saints INFO
Sab 09 Mar
05:00 finalizado
Macleay Valley Rangers Macleay Valley Ra.
1-2
Coffs Coast Tigers Coffs Coast Tigers INFO
Sab 09 Mar
05:00 finalizado
Goonellabah Goonellabah
6-1
Westlawn Tigers Westlawn Tigers INFO
Sab 09 Mar
07:00 finalizado
Coffs City United Coffs City United
3-1
Port Saints Port Saints INFO
Sab 09 Mar
07:00 finalizado
Tamworth Tamworth
(5)2-2(6)
South Armidale South Armidale INFO
Dom 10 Mar
finalizado
Oxley Vale Attunga Oxley Vale Attunga
1-6
Bangalow Bangalow INFO
Dom 10 Mar
05:00 finalizado
Port United Port United
(0)1-1(3)
Boambee Boambee INFO
Lun 11 Mar
finalizado
Mill Park Mill Park
3-2
Moreland United Moreland United INFO
Lun 11 Mar
finalizado
Fawkner Fawkner
3-5
Lalor United Lalor United INFO
Lun 11 Mar
00:30 finalizado
New Town Eagles New Town Eagles
1-3
University of Tasmania University INFO
Lun 11 Mar
03:00 finalizado
BeachSide BeachSide
4-1
Ulverstone Ulverstone INFO
Lun 11 Mar
04:00 finalizado
Burnie United Burnie United
1-4
Somerset Somerset INFO
Lun 11 Mar
04:00 finalizado
Metro Claremont Metro Claremont
10-2
Launceston United Launceston United INFO
Lun 11 Mar
05:00 Aplazado
North Launceston Eagles North Launceston .
05:00
Taroona Taroona
Lun 11 Mar
05:30 finalizado
Nelson Eastern Suburbs Nelson Eastern Su.
7-0
South East United South East United INFO
Mar 12 Mar
finalizado
Brindabella Blues Brindabella Blues
4-3
Narrabundah Narrabundah INFO
Sab 16 Mar
finalizado
Southside Comets Southside Comets
1-4
Edge Hill United Edge Hill United INFO
Sab 16 Mar
finalizado
Coogee United Coogee United
5-0
Lilli Pilli Lilli Pilli INFO
Sab 16 Mar
finalizado
Weston Molonglo Weston Molonglo
4-1
Canberra City Canberra City INFO
Sab 16 Mar
finalizado
Wagga City Wanderers Wagga City Wander.
2-5
Canberra White Eagles Canberra White Ea. INFO
Sab 16 Mar
finalizado
Woy Woy Woy Woy
1-2
Gerringong Breakers Gerringong INFO
Dom 17 Mar
finalizado
STU STU
0-2
UC Pumas UC Pumas INFO
Dom 17 Mar
08:00 finalizado
Marlin Coast Rangers Marlin Coast Rang.
2-3
Stratford Dolphins Stratford Dolphins INFO
Lun 18 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Sydney Rangers Sydney Rangers
1-6
Hurstville City Hurstville City INFO
Mar 19 Mar
10:30 finalizado
AC Carina AC Carina
6-4
Ipswich City Ipswich City INFO
Mié 20 Mar
10:30 finalizado
North Star North Star
2-0
Slacks Creek Slacks Creek INFO
Mié 20 Mar
10:30 finalizado
Albany Creek Albany Creek
9-0
Jimboomba United Jimboomba United INFO
Sab 23 Mar
04:00 finalizado
Lindfield Lindfield
2-0
Kariong Kariong INFO
Sab 23 Mar
08:00 finalizado
Bayside United Bayside United
2-5
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle INFO
Sab 23 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Ridge Hills United Ridge Hills United
1-6
Noosa Lions Noosa Lions INFO
Sab 23 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Western Spirit Western Spirit
1-2
Nambour Yandina United Nambour Yandina U. INFO
Sab 23 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Willowburn Willowburn
1-4
New Farm United New Farm United INFO
Dom 24 Mar
05:00 finalizado
Wollongong Olympic Wollongong Olympic
5-3
Randwick City Randwick City INFO
Dom 24 Mar
06:00 finalizado
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise .
9-1
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights INFO
Dom 24 Mar
06:00 finalizado
Bardon Latrobe Bardon Latrobe
(5)3-3(3)
Bethania Rams Bethania Rams INFO
Dom 24 Mar
07:00 finalizado
Moggill FC Moggill FC
3-7
Kawana Kawana INFO
Dom 24 Mar
07:30 finalizado
Caboolture Caboolture
4-0
Mudgeeraba Mudgeeraba INFO
Dom 24 Mar
08:00 finalizado
Toowong Toowong
3-4
Burleigh Heads Bulldogs Burleigh Heads Bu. INFO
Dom 24 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
5-2
Beerwah Glasshouse Beerwah Glasshouse INFO
Mar 26 Mar
finalizado
Dulwich Hill Dulwich Hill
4-0
Woongarrah Wildcats Woongarrah INFO
Mar 26 Mar
09:00 finalizado
West Pennant Hills West Pennant Hills
4-2
Granville Rage Granville Rage INFO
Mar 26 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Kanwal Warnervale Rovers Kanwal Warnervale
0-4
UNSW UNSW INFO
Mar 26 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Tarrawanna Blueys Tarrawanna Blueys
7-0
North Sydney United North Sydney Unit. INFO
Mar 26 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Revesby Workers Revesby Workers
0-2
The Ponds The Ponds INFO
Mar 26 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Pagewood Botany Pagewood Botany
1-3
Terrigal United Terrigal United INFO
Mar 26 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Baulkham Hills Baulkham Hills
1-3
Hurstville Hurstville INFO
Mar 26 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Kellyville Kolts Kellyville Kolts
1-2
Nepean Nepean INFO
Mar 26 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Wollongong United Wollongong United
1-3
Old Barker Old Barker INFO
Mar 26 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Menai Hawks Menai Hawks
0-1
Putney Rangers Putney Rangers INFO
Mar 26 Mar
10:30 finalizado
Annerley Annerley
1-3
Univ. Queensland Univ. Queensland INFO
Mié 27 Mar
08:30 finalizado
South Coast Flame South Coast Flame
2-1
Fernhill Fernhill INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Gwandalan Summerland Gwandalan
2-1
Shoalhaven United Shoalhaven United INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Abbotsford Junior Abbotsford Junior
3-2
Southern & Ettalong Southern Ettalong INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:00 finalizado
IFS Community Wolves Community Wolves
0-7
Stanmore Hawks Stanmore Hawks INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Kemps Creek United Kemps Creek United
4-1
Revesby Rovers Revesby Rovers INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Camden Tigers Camden Tigers
3-1
Brookvale Brookvale INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Blacktown Workers Blacktown Workers
1-3
Woonona Woonona INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Marayong Sports Marayong Sports
1-7
Berkeley Vale Berkeley Vale INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Sydney University Sydney University
6-2
Harrington United Harrington United INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:30 finalizado
North Rocks North Rocks
0-4
Western NSW Mariners Western Mariners INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Pennant Hills Pennant Hills
13-0
Doyalson Wyee Doyalson Wyee INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Strathfield Strathfield
2-5
Inter Lions Inter Lions INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Hawkesbury City Hawkesbury City
10-0
Ararat Ararat INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Rouse Hills Rams Rouse Hills Rams
0-1
Thornleigh Thunder Thornleigh Thunder INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Wyoming Wyoming
1-5
Bulli Bulli INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Cronulla Seagulls Cronulla Seagulls
4-3
Prospect United Prospect United INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Killarney Districts Killarney
3-2
Albion Park White Eagles Albion Park White INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Quakers Hill Junior Quakers Hill Juni.
1-2
Banksia Tigers Banksia Tigers INFO
Mié 27 Mar
09:45 finalizado
Winston Hills
1-4
Pittwater RSL INFO
Mié 27 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Gymea United
1-3
West Ryde Rovers INFO
Mié 27 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Macquarie Dragons
1-7
Dunbar Rovers INFO
Mié 27 Mar
10:30 finalizado
Bankstown Strikers
2-1
Moorebank Sports INFO
Jue 28 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Redbacks
1-9
Fraser Park INFO
Jue 28 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Blue Mountains
3-1
Glenmore Park INFO
Jue 28 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Kenthurst District
0-2
Gladesville Ryde Magic INFO
Jue 28 Mar
09:00 finalizado
Umina United
2-1
Epping Eastwood INFO
Jue 28 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Dee Why
1-0
Balmain Tigers INFO
Jue 28 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Manly United
4-2
Greenacre Eagles INFO
Jue 28 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Norwest
1-7
Western Condors INFO
Jue 28 Mar
09:45 finalizado
Balmain Districts
1-5
Forest Killarney INFO
Jue 28 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Kirrawee Kangaroos
2-1
Gazy Auburn INFO
Vie 29 Mar
09:15 finalizado
Lugarno
2-1
Peakhurst United JFC INFO
Sab 30 Mar
05:00 finalizado
Coledale Waves
3-1
Budgewoi INFO
Sab 30 Mar
06:00 finalizado
Arncliffe Aurora
1-2
Sydney CBD INFO
Lun 01 Abr
10:45 finalizado
Ryde Saints United
2-0
Sydney Dragon INFO
Mar 02 Abr
09:30 finalizado
Hazelbrook
2-1
Central Coast United INFO
Mar 02 Abr
11:00 finalizado
Parramatta Eagles
1-2
SD Raiders INFO
Mié 03 Abr
10:30 finalizado
Waverley Old Boys
0-1
Bankstown United INFO
Mié 03 Abr
10:45 finalizado
Pendle Hill
0-9
Bankstown City Lions INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook