3. Liga Checa MSFL Jor. 24

Clasificación 3. Liga Checa 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Baník Ostrava II
Baník Ostrava II
E V V V V
49 24
14 7 3 39 17 +22
2
FC Zlínsko
FC Zlínsko
D E V V V
46 24
14 4 6 32 23 +9
3
Znojmo
Znojmo
D V V V V
45 24
13 6 5 42 26 +16
4
Karviná II
Karviná II
V V E D D
43 24
13 4 7 47 32 +15
5
Uničov
Uničov
E V D D V
41 24
12 5 7 43 28 +15
6
Třinec
Třinec
E V E V D
37 24
10 7 7 45 32 +13
7
Hlučín
Hlučín
D D V D V
37 24
10 7 7 37 29 +8
8
Start Brno
Start Brno
D V D E D
34 24
10 4 10 36 41 -5
9
Hodonín-Šardice
Hodonín-Šardice
E E E V E
34 24
9 7 8 30 35 -5
10
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
E D V V E
33 24
8 9 7 32 26 +6
11
Blansko
Blansko
V D E V D
31 24
9 4 11 34 38 -4
12
Zlín II
Zlín II
V E D D V
29 24
7 8 9 30 29 +1
13
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
V D E D E
27 24
6 9 9 30 31 -1
14
Hranice
Hranice
V V D D D
26 24
8 2 14 29 44 -15
15
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
D E D E V
22 24
5 7 12 20 49 -29
16
Frýdlant
Frýdlant
D D D V D
21 24
5 6 13 30 50 -20
17
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
E D V D E
20 24
4 8 12 23 31 -8
18
Tatran Brno Bohunice
Tatran Brno Bohunice
V D E D D
19 24
5 4 15 20 38 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Baník Ostrava II
Baník Ostrava II
27 12
8 3 1 22 10 +12
2
Uničov
Uničov
26 12
8 2 2 24 10 +14
3
Znojmo
Znojmo
26 12
8 2 2 25 13 +12
4
Hlučín
Hlučín
25 12
7 4 1 24 16 +8
5
Třinec
Třinec
24 12
7 3 2 24 10 +14
6
Blansko
Blansko
23 12
7 2 3 21 15 +6
7
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
21 12
6 3 3 20 11 +9
8
Karviná II
Karviná II
21 12
6 3 3 21 18 +3
9
Hranice
Hranice
20 12
6 2 4 18 16 +2
10
FC Zlínsko
FC Zlínsko
20 11
6 2 3 12 13 -1
11
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
19 12
5 4 3 19 10 +9
12
Zlín II
Zlín II
19 13
5 4 4 16 14 +2
13
Hodonín-Šardice
Hodonín-Šardice
17 12
5 2 5 12 16 -4
14
Frýdlant
Frýdlant
16 12
4 4 4 19 19 0
15
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
16 12
4 4 4 12 17 -5
16
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
15 12
3 6 3 16 13 +3
17
Start Brno
Start Brno
13 12
4 1 7 16 23 -7
18
Tatran Brno Bohunice
Tatran Brno Bohunice
12 12
3 3 6 13 21 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
FC Zlínsko
FC Zlínsko
26 13
8 2 3 20 10 +10
2
Karviná II
Karviná II
22 12
7 1 4 26 14 +12
3
Baník Ostrava II
Baník Ostrava II
22 12
6 4 2 17 7 +10
4
Start Brno
Start Brno
21 12
6 3 3 20 18 +2
5
Znojmo
Znojmo
19 12
5 4 3 17 13 +4
6
Hodonín-Šardice
Hodonín-Šardice
17 12
4 5 3 18 19 -1
7
Uničov
Uničov
15 12
4 3 5 19 18 +1
8
Frýdek-Místek
Frýdek-Místek
14 12
3 5 4 13 16 -3
9
Třinec
Třinec
13 12
3 4 5 21 22 -1
10
Hlučín
Hlučín
12 12
3 3 6 13 13 0
11
Zlín II
Zlín II
10 11
2 4 5 14 15 -1
12
Blansko
Blansko
8 12
2 2 8 13 23 -10
13
Tatran Brno Bohunice
Tatran Brno Bohunice
7 12
2 1 9 7 17 -10
14
Slovan Rosice
Slovan Rosice
6 12
0 6 6 10 20 -10
15
Hranice
Hranice
6 12
2 0 10 11 28 -17
16
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
6 12
1 3 8 8 32 -24
17
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
5 12
1 2 9 7 18 -11
18
Frýdlant
Frýdlant
5 12
1 2 9 11 31 -20
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X