noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Miércoles, 26 Junio 2019, 17:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadion im. Sultana Bilimkhanova

Alineación Akhmat Grozny - DAC

Mié 26 Jun
finalizado
CS Herediano CS Herediano
4-0
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Mié 26 Jun
10:30 finalizado
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
2-1
Karviná Karviná INFO
Mié 26 Jun
10:30 finalizado
Electricite du Cambodge FC Electricite
0-0
Cambodia Tiger Cambodia Tiger INFO
Mié 26 Jun
11:00 Aplazado
Triglav Triglav
11:00
Slovácko Slovácko
Mié 26 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
2-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Mié 26 Jun
11:00 finalizado
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
0-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Mié 26 Jun
11:00 finalizado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
3-3
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Mié 26 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Zurich Zurich
4-0
Wil 1900 Wil 1900 INFO
Mié 26 Jun
11:00 finalizado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
4-0
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Mié 26 Jun
11:30 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
4-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Mié 26 Jun
12:00 finalizado
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
1-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Mié 26 Jun
13:00 Aplazado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
13:00
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
Mié 26 Jun
14:00 finalizado
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
3-1
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Mié 26 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
1-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Mié 26 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Sered Sered
7-2
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Mié 26 Jun
16:00 finalizado
Jablonec Jablonec
4-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Mié 26 Jun
16:00 finalizado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
1-0
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Wattens Wattens
0-3
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Necaxa Necaxa
0-3
Celaya Celaya INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
0-1
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
0-1
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
7-0
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
2-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 Aplazado
Mura Mura
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Ludogorets Ludogorets
0-3
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Morelia Morelia
2-3
Leones Negros Leones Negros INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
0-3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
3-3
Třinec Třinec INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-0
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
5-1
DAC DAC INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:00 finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
3-3
Skalica Skalica INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Roskilde Roskilde
1-2
Næstved Næstved INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
4-1
Ulm Ulm INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:30 finalizado
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-1
Videoton Videoton INFO
Mié 26 Jun
17:30 finalizado
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
2-1
Osijek Osijek INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-4
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Hartberg Hartberg
1-1
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Falkensee-Finkenkrug Falkensee-Finkenkr
0-9
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Ammerthal Ammerthal
0-6
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
1-4
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Sarajevo Sarajevo
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 Aplazado
Sion Sion
18:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
2-1
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
1-4
Teplice Teplice INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
1-2
Bragantino Bragantino INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-2
Minaj Minaj INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Braine Braine
0-5
Standard de Liège Standard Liège INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
4-3
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
3-2
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
2-0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
10-0
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:00 Aplazado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
18:00
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Mié 26 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Linkenheim Linkenheim
0-15
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Luzern Luzern
2-4
Winterthur Winterthur INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
1-6
Celtic Celtic INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Malchower SV Malchower SV
0-4
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
1-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt Rot-Weiß
0-9
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:30 finalizado
FC Sturm Hauzenberg Sturm Hauzenberg
0-6
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:30 finalizado
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
1-3
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
0-2
České Budějovice České INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:30 finalizado
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
3-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Mié 26 Jun
18:45 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Mié 26 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2-0
Linfield Linfield INFO
Mié 26 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Gunnigfeld Gunnigfeld
0-13
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09 INFO
Mié 26 Jun
19:00 finalizado
RWDM Brussels RWDM Brussels
0-0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Mié 26 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
2-4
Horn Horn INFO
Mié 26 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
0-8
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Mié 26 Jun
19:00 finalizado
1860 München 1860 München
1-5
Basel Basel INFO
Mié 26 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
0-3
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Mié 26 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Oudenaarde Oudenaarde
0-4
Mouscron Peruwelz Mouscron Peruwelz INFO
Mié 26 Jun
19:00 finalizado
VV Sittard VV Sittard
3-7
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Mié 26 Jun
19:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Mié 26 Jun
19:30 finalizado
Heist Heist
0-3
Antwerp Antwerp INFO
Mié 26 Jun
20:00 finalizado
Eppegem Eppegem
2-4
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Mié 26 Jun
20:00 finalizado
Thes Sport Thes Sport
1-3
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Mié 26 Jun
20:00 finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3-1
VOC VOC INFO
Mié 26 Jun
20:00 finalizado
Algeciras Algeciras
0-3
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Mié 26 Jun
20:45 finalizado
Crusaders Crusaders
1-0
Motherwell Motherwell INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook