Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2015
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
2
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Kubrat
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Kaliakra
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
6
|
|
Suvorovo
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Dve Mogili
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ticha
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Benkovski Byala
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
Shumen 1929
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Belitsa
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Dorostol
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
14
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
15
|
|
Provadia
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
16
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Suvorovo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Ticha
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Dve Mogili
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Kubrat
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Kaliakra
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Shumen 1929
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Belitsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Provadia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Kaliakra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Kubrat
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Suvorovo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Shumen 1929
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Dve Mogili
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Belitsa
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Dorostol
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Provadia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Ticha
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |