noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sábado, 25 enero 2020, 11:00 finalizado

Historia

Cara a cara: Tiszaújváros-Kazincbarcika

27 May 17
18:00 | jor. 33
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
4-1
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
19 Nov 16
13:00 | jor. 16
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
0-2
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
20 Feb 16
14:00 | jor. 19
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
0-0
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
08 Ago 15
17:30 | jor. 2
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
1-0
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
30 May 15
18:00 | jor. 29
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
3-1
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
15 Nov 14
13:00 | jor. 14
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
1-0
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
24 May 14
18:00 | jor. 29
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
-
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
16 Nov 13
13:00 | jor. 14
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
0-1
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
Sab 25 Ene
09:30 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-1
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sab 25 Ene
09:45 finalizado
Poprad Poprad
0-2
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sab 25 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sab 25 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
1-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 25 Ene
10:00 finalizado
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
2-4
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sab 25 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
6-0
Langenegg Langenegg INFO
Sab 25 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Zlin Zlin
0-1
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
5-1
Kluczbork Kluczbork INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
0-3
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
5-1
Tus Osdorf Tus Osdorf INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Uničov Uničov
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-3
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Broń Radom Broń Radom
3-2
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
CS Emelec CS Emelec
2-3
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Freiburg II Freiburg II
3-0
Ravensburg Ravensburg INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-2
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Auerbach Auerbach
4-3
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Blansko Blansko
6-1
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-1
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
0-0
Komárno Komárno INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
2-2
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:45 finalizado
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
0-5
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Pelister Pelister
1-1
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
4-2
Göttingen 05 Göttingen 05 INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-2
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
0-2
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
2-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-5
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-2
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Næstved Næstved
1-0
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Verl Verl
4-2
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919 INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Amstetten Amstetten
5-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
6-2
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
0-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-0
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Chrudim Chrudim
3-1
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Csikszereda Csikszereda
1-4
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-5
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Ried Ried
2-0
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Quilmes Quilmes
1-2
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Häcken Häcken
3-0
Norrby Norrby INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
4-2
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-1
Freiberg Freiberg INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4-0
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
1-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Hillerød Hillerød
0-2
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Halmstads Halmstads
13:00
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
13:00
FA 2000 FA 2000
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
3-2
International Leipzig International INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
4-1
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0-4
Pribram Pribram INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Hartberg Hartberg
2-3
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Germania Halberstadt Germania
0-1
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4-3
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-1
Səbail Səbail INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
4-3
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
4-2
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Ilves II Ilves II
1-2
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
3-3
České Budějovice České INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:30 finalizado
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
3-3
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
14:00
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
AIK Solna AIK Solna
1-1
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Bordesholm Bordesholm
1-5
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
0-0
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
1-4
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Brabrand Brabrand
1-0
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
6-3
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
0-0
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
0-6
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
2-3
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
14:00
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
1-1
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Ki.
2-9
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
3-0
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
3-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
14:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
4-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Voitsberg Voitsberg
14:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14:00
Reutlingen Reutlingen
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
1-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sileks Sileks
6-2
CSKA Moscow 2 CSKA Moscow 2 INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
1-1
Inđija Inđija INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Ufa Ufa
0-1
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:30 finalizado
NJS NJS
1-0
Klubi 04 Klubi 04 INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
0-4
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:30 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
4-2
Aluminij Aluminij INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:30 finalizado
SV 07 Elversberg
5-0
Fola Esch INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:30 finalizado
ASK Bravo
3-3
Radomlje INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Pehchevo
1-0
Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:45 finalizado
Teplice
0-2
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Skive
4-2
Ringkobing INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Hertha Zehlendorf
3-0
Energie Cottbus INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Domžale
2-1
Javor Ivanjica INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań
0-1
Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
HB Køge
0-0
Fremad Amager INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Sarpsborg 08
1-2
Norrköping INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov
4-3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 Aplazado
Galway United
15:00
Shelbourne
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Rijeka
4-2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Maribor
0-0
Beltinci INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Austria Klagenfurt
9-0
ASKÖ Gmünd INFO
Sab 25 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Mjøndalen
2-1
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Sab 25 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Trenčín
2-0
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sab 25 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Stomil Olsztyn
0-2
Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Sab 25 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Mura
3-0
NK Varteks Varazdin INFO
Sab 25 Ene
16:00 finalizado
GIF Sundsvall
1-3
Östersunds FK INFO
Sab 25 Ene
17:00 finalizado
GAIS
0-2
Varbergs GIF INFO
Sab 25 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Viikingit
0-10
Honka Akatemia INFO
Sab 25 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Viktoria Berlin
2-2
Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sab 25 Ene
18:30 finalizado
PEPO
2-2
JaPS INFO
Sab 25 Ene
22:20 finalizado
Delfin
1-1
LDU de Portoviejo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook