noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Teplice
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Pribram
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • Bohemians 1905
  • Slovácko
  • Zlin
  • Hradec Králové
  • Baník Ostrava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • Karviná
  • České Budějovice
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • Šumperk
  • Vlašim
  • Baník Sokolov
  • Znojmo
  • Pardubice
  • Varnsdorf
Miércoles, 14 Agosto 2019, 17:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Sokol Lanzhot - Znojmo

Goles

T. Kralovic
Gol
T. Kralovic
minuto 67'
minuto 88' T. Oklestek
Gol
T. Oklestek

TARJETAS

minuto 76' P. Martinek
2ª Amarilla Y Roja
P. Martinek

TANDA DE PENALTIS

Mié 07 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Náchod Náchod
0-5
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Mar 13 Ago
17:00 finalizado
SK Kladno SK Kladno
1-2
Štěchovice Štěchovice INFO
Mar 13 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova
0-3
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské INFO
Mar 13 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem
0-10
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Mar 13 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha
1-3
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
4-2
Slavičín Slavičín INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina
1-2
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FC Strani FC Strani
1-3
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Srbice Sokol Srbice
1-2
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš
0-2
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Spartak Sobeslav Spartak Sobeslav
0-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Skaštice Skaštice
3-5
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry
0-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice
0-4
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
3-1
Stará Říše Stará Říše INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany
1-3
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany
0-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
2-1
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Prepere Prepere
6-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
0-3
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
(3)1-1(1)
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov
2-3
Uničov Uničov INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
4-2
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha
0-1
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Olesnice u Bouzova Olesnice Bouzova
2-1
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
4-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Český Brod Český Brod
1-3
Velvary Velvary INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Baník Souš Baník Souš
0-3
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FK Kolín FK Kolín
0-1
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice
1-7
Třinec Třinec INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Frenštát Radhoštem Frenštát
1-2
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Humpolec Humpolec
0-9
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FK Komárov FK Komárov
0-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín
2-3
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun Cesky Union Beroun
0-7
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Letohrad Letohrad
0-3
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
SK Hanácká SK Hanácká
(3)2-2(4)
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Libcany Libcany
0-3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Ostrá Ostrá
1-3
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Mié 14 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Slaný Slaný
0-4
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Mié 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Dobris Dobris
0-2
Písek Písek INFO
Mar 20 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice
0-1
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Mar 20 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
0-2
Pardubice Pardubice INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook