noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Poprad
  • Bardejov
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • DAC
  • Senica
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Skalica
  • Sered
  • Ruzomberok
  • Podbrezová
  • Lokomotíva Košice
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Pohronie
  • Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Martes, 29 Septiembre 2020, 15:30 finalizado

Resumen del partido Príbelce - Nitra

Goles

A. Santoris
Gol
A. Santoris
minuto 11'
M. Kurak
Gol
M. Kurak
minuto 11'
minuto 47' A. Mustafic
Gol
A. Mustafic

Resultados

Mar 15 Sep
14:30 finalizado
Šurany Šurany
1-4
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Mar 15 Sep
16:00 finalizado
SK Bela SK Bela
1-0
Poprad Poprad INFO
Mar 15 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Sokol Jakub Sokol Jakub
1-8
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Mar 15 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Rovinka Rovinka
3-2
Senica Senica INFO
Mar 15 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Ďarmoty Ďarmoty
0-6
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys. INFO
Mar 15 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Slávia Staškov Slávia Staškov
3-4
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Mar 15 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Hurbanovo Hurbanovo
0-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Mar 15 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Nevidzany Nevidzany
0-6
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Spišské Podhradie Spišské
2-1
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
FK Rača FK Rača
0-6
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Javorník Makov Javorník Makov
1-2
Sered Sered INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Družstevník Zvončín Družstevník
1-10
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Sobota Sobota
0-7
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Slovan Modra Slovan Modra
1-6
Komárno Komárno INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Rohoznik Rohoznik
6-1
FC Malacky FC Malacky INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Melčice-Lieskové Melčice-Lieskové
0-3
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Družstevník Jacovce Družstevník
0-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Bešeňová Bešeňová
2-1
Púchov Púchov INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Slavoj Spišská Belá Slavoj Spišská .
2-0
Gerlachov Gerlachov INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Pavlovce nad Uhom Pavlovce nad Uhom
0-6
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Kežmarok Kežmarok
(7)1-1(6)
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Mié 16 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva
1-2
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice INFO
Jue 17 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Šašová Šašová
(3)0-0(1)
Málinec Málinec INFO
Mié 23 Sep
16:00 finalizado
Veľké Lovce Veľké Lovce
1-3
Baník Lehota Baník Lehota INFO
Mar 29 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Príbelce Príbelce
2-1
Nitra Nitra INFO
Mar 29 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
1-3
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Mar 29 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
1-4
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Mié 30 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Me.
4-5
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Mié 30 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Družstevník Radimov Družstevník
1-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Mié 30 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé
(3)1-1(4)
Žilina Žilina INFO
Mié 07 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Spartak Kvašov Spartak Kvašov
0-6
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Mié 21 Oct
15:00 Aplazado
FC Pata FC Pata
15:00
DAC DAC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook