División Belga 2 VFV A Jor. 13

Clasificación División Belga 2 2023

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
E V V V V
31 13
10 1 2 28 9 +19
2
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
D V V E V
28 13
8 4 1 23 11 +12
3
Lokeren-Temse
Lokeren-Temse
E E V V V
26 13
7 5 1 24 13 +11
4
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
V E V E E
23 13
6 5 2 28 17 +11
5
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
V E V E D
22 13
6 4 3 22 23 -1
6
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
V V D E V
19 13
5 4 4 17 16 +1
7
Jong Essevee
Jong Essevee
V V D D D
18 13
5 3 5 26 15 +11
8
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
D E V E E
18 13
5 3 5 25 24 +1
9
Zelzate
Zelzate
D V V E D
18 13
5 3 5 21 20 +1
10
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
E D D E V
17 13
5 2 6 20 23 -3
11
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
V E E V D
17 13
4 5 4 19 22 -3
12
Torhout
Torhout
D E V V E
15 13
4 3 6 18 17 +1
13
Westhoek
Westhoek
V D D D D
15 13
4 3 6 17 24 -7
14
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
V D V E E
15 13
4 3 6 15 23 -8
15
Gullegem
Gullegem
E D D E D
12 13
2 6 5 21 21 0
16
Standaard Wetteren
Standaard Wetteren
D V V D D
12 13
4 0 9 17 29 -12
17
Racing Club Harelbeke
Racing Club Harelbeke
D D D D E
10 13
2 4 7 12 28 -16
18
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
D D D D E
5 13
1 2 10 8 26 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
17 7
5 2 0 18 6 +12
2
Lokeren-Temse
Lokeren-Temse
16 7
5 1 1 14 7 +7
3
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
16 6
5 1 0 11 4 +7
4
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
15 7
4 3 0 13 8 +5
5
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
11 6
3 2 1 6 5 +1
6
Torhout
Torhout
10 7
3 1 3 12 8 +4
7
Zelzate
Zelzate
10 7
3 1 3 12 12 0
8
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
9 6
2 3 1 7 6 +1
9
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
9 6
3 0 3 14 15 -1
10
Jong Essevee
Jong Essevee
8 7
2 2 3 13 10 +3
11
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
8 6
2 2 2 11 12 -1
12
Westhoek
Westhoek
8 6
2 2 2 6 10 -4
13
Racing Club Harelbeke
Racing Club Harelbeke
7 6
2 1 3 8 14 -6
14
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
7 7
2 1 4 9 17 -8
15
Gullegem
Gullegem
6 6
1 3 2 9 10 -1
16
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
6 6
1 3 2 5 8 -3
17
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
5 7
1 2 4 7 11 -4
18
Standaard Wetteren
Standaard Wetteren
3 7
1 0 6 8 15 -7
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
17 7
5 2 0 17 6 +11
2
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
15 7
5 0 2 17 5 +12
3
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
11 7
3 2 2 14 14 0
4
Jong Essevee
Jong Essevee
10 6
3 1 2 13 5 +8
5
Lokeren-Temse
Lokeren-Temse
10 6
2 4 0 10 6 +4
6
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
10 7
3 1 3 14 12 +2
7
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
10 7
3 1 3 10 10 0
8
Standaard Wetteren
Standaard Wetteren
9 6
3 0 3 9 14 -5
9
Zelzate
Zelzate
8 6
2 2 2 9 8 +1
10
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
8 6
2 2 2 6 6 0
11
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
8 7
2 2 3 6 8 -2
12
Westhoek
Westhoek
7 7
2 1 4 11 14 -3
13
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
7 6
2 1 3 9 15 -6
14
Gullegem
Gullegem
6 7
1 3 3 12 11 +1
15
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
6 6
1 3 2 10 11 -1
16
Torhout
Torhout
5 6
1 2 3 6 9 -3
17
Racing Club Harelbeke
Racing Club Harelbeke
3 7
0 3 4 4 14 -10
18
Erpe-Mere United
Erpe-Mere United
0 6
0 0 6 1 15 -14
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Posible siguiente ronda
Posible siguiente ronda
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X