noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Miércoles, 08 Enero 2020, 15:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-Arena

Alineación Hoffenheim - Feyenoord

Mié 08 Ene
00:00 finalizado
ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense
2-0
CSE CSE INFO
Mié 08 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Dong Thap Dong Thap
1-0
Sanna Khanh Hoa Sanna Khanh Hoa INFO
Mié 08 Ene
09:30 finalizado
Ba Ria Vung Tau Ba Ria Vung Tau
3-1
Long An Long An INFO
Mié 08 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Can Tho Can Tho
3-0
An Giang An Giang INFO
Mié 08 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Hatayspor Hatayspor
0-4
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor INFO
Mié 08 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
0-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Mié 08 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
0-0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield INFO
Mié 08 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Paderborn Paderborn
4-3
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Mié 08 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Luzern Luzern
1-2
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Mié 08 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
2-0
Groningen Groningen INFO
Mié 08 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
1-2
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Mié 08 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
2-1
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Mié 08 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Mié 08 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Livingston Livingston
1-3
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax INFO
Mié 08 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
2-3
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Mié 08 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Portimonense Portimonense
3-2
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg INFO
Mié 08 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Servette Servette
1-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Mié 08 Ene
18:00 finalizado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
5-2
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Mié 08 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Xelajú Xelajú
5-0
Suchitepequez Suchitepequez INFO
Mié 08 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
6-0
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg INFO
Mié 08 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
3-1
TVD Velbert TVD Velbert INFO
Mié 08 Ene
19:00 finalizado
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
4-2
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Mié 08 Ene
19:00 finalizado
BW Mintard BW Mintard
1-9
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Mié 08 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Campinense Campinense
5-0
Serrano PB Serrano PB INFO
Mié 08 Ene
19:45 Aplazado
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
19:45
SpVg Porz 1919 SpVg Porz 1919
Mié 08 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Londrina Londrina
2-1
Operário PR Operário PR INFO
Mié 08 Ene
22:00 finalizado
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
1-5
Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán INFO
Mié 08 Ene
23:30 finalizado
Jacuipense Jacuipense
0-1
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense Feira INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook