noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Miércoles, 03 Julio 2019, 17:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Türkgücü München - Ingolstadt 04

Goles

S. Imsak
Gol
S. Imsak
minuto 15'
M. Erb
Gol
M. Erb
minuto 24'
S. Imsak
Gol
S. Imsak
minuto 24'
P. Hasenhuttl
Gol
P. Hasenhuttl
minuto 56'
M. Takahara
Gol
M. Takahara
minuto 87'
Mié 03 Jul
00:00 finalizado
Nacional Nacional
5-0
Red Force Red Force INFO
Mié 03 Jul
01:00 finalizado
Red Force Red Force
0-4
Nacional Nacional INFO
Mié 03 Jul
09:30 finalizado
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
0-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Mié 03 Jul
09:30 finalizado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
5-0
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv INFO
Mié 03 Jul
10:00 finalizado
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
2-1
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik INFO
Mié 03 Jul
10:30 finalizado
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1-1
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Mié 03 Jul
11:00 finalizado
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
3-0
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Mié 03 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
1-0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Mié 03 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Gomel Gomel
0-3
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Mié 03 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Mié 03 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
0-4
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Mié 03 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Vlašim Vlašim
2-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Mié 03 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
0-1
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce INFO
Mié 03 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-0
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Mié 03 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
1-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Mié 03 Jul
13:00 Aplazado
RB Brasil RB Brasil
13:00
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
Mié 03 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1-0
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Mié 03 Jul
14:30 finalizado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
2-2
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Mié 03 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
2-1
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Mié 03 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
2-4
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-0
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-0
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
0-1
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
4-2
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
1-0
NoSta NoSta INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
2-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
0-1
Obolon Obolon INFO
Mié 03 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-0
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
4-0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Vitesse Vitesse
3-4
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-0
Livingston Livingston INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
5-0
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
2-1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
1-1
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Türkgücü München Türkgücü
5-1
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
0-3
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:00 finalizado
KamAZ KamAZ
5-1
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Sered Sered
1-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
3-5
Zacatepec Zacatepec INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Basel Basel
4-0
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Futura Humenné Futura Humenné
1-0
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice INFO
Mié 03 Jul
17:45 finalizado
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
0-2
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
2-4
Rodez Rodez INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-2
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 Aplazado
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
18:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
1-2
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Jablonec Jablonec
0-4
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
2-0
Servette Servette INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-2
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-2
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
0-2
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Auxerre Auxerre
5-1
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
0-1
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bochum Grumme Bochum Grumme
0-15
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-3
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
4-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Beltinci Beltinci
0-6
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
NK Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj
0-3
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
6-1
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Red Bull Bragantino Bull Bragantino
2-1
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:15 finalizado
Salzkotten Salzkotten
0-20
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
1-3
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
0-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Heracles Heracles
0-1
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Zrinjski Zrinjski
2-1
Mura Mura INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Hartberg Hartberg
1-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
1-10
Genk Genk INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
3-4
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
0-1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
1-1
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Admira Admira
4-1
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-1
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard
2-0
Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
0-0
Lehnerz Lehnerz INFO
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 Aplazado
St. Michaels AFC St. Michaels AFC
18:30
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
Mié 03 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica
1-0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Luzern Luzern
3-0
Aarau Aarau INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
2-3
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
PSV PSV
0-0
Sion Sion INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
3-0
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
1-0
PAOK PAOK INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
5-1
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Strausberg Strausberg
0-1
Union Fürstenwalde Union INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Dender Dender
1-1
Lokeren Lokeren INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
3-2
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Kray Kray
1-3
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Montfoort Montfoort
0-9
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
1-0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:15 finalizado
Buchbach Buchbach
6-1
Unterföhring Unterföhring INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Heist Heist
0-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
0-7
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren INFO
Mié 03 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Gurten Gurten
3-1
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CFRJ / Maricá CFRJ / Maricá
3-0
Bangu Bangu INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Tigres do Brasil
3-0
Volta Redonda INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:00 finalizado
RAAL La Louviere
0-2
Charleroi INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:15 finalizado
Fehérvár
3-1
DAC INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Glentoran
1-1
St. Johnstone INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Peterhead
0-2
Aberdeen INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Arbroath
3-2
Hibernian FC INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Stalybridge Celtic
0-5
Barnsley INFO
Mié 03 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Cove Rangers
2-1
Inverurie Loco Works INFO
Mié 03 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Avro
1-1
Curzon Ashton INFO
Mié 03 Jul
23:00 finalizado
Goiás EC
3-0
Brasiliense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook