noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Jueves, 30 Enero 2020, 11:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas

Alineación Marbella FC - Sparta Praha

Marbella FC

Marbella FC

4-4-2
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • David García Cubillo
Sparta Praha

Sparta Praha

4-4-2
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Vaclav Jilek
Jue 30 Ene
08:00 finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Jue 30 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Isloch Isloch
0-3
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Jue 30 Ene
11:00 finalizado
KamAZ KamAZ
1-1
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Jue 30 Ene
11:00 finalizado
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra N.
2-4
CSM Bacău CSM Bacău INFO
Jue 30 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Jue 30 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Marbella FC Marbella FC
2-1
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Jue 30 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
2-0
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris INFO
Jue 30 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău
1-0
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Jue 30 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
(11)2-2(12)
Thai Port Thai Port INFO
Jue 30 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
1-1
Slutsk Slutsk INFO
Jue 30 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Etar Etar
12:00
Slovácko Slovácko
Jue 30 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički
0-0
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad INFO
Jue 30 Ene
12:00 finalizado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
0-1
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Jue 30 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-0
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Jue 30 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
3-0
Beroe Beroe INFO
Jue 30 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
1-2
Celje Celje INFO
Jue 30 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Karviná Karviná
0-0
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Jue 30 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
7-0
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa INFO
Jue 30 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Gostivar Gostivar
13:00
FK Skopje FK Skopje
Jue 30 Ene
13:30 Aplazado
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
13:30
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
Jue 30 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
1-5
Hebar Hebar INFO
Jue 30 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
0-1
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Jue 30 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
3-2
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Jue 30 Ene
14:00 finalizado
KF Drita KF Drita
1-1
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Jue 30 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Csikszereda Csikszereda
1-1
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Jue 30 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
1-2
Renova Renova INFO
Jue 30 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
3-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Jue 30 Ene
14:25 finalizado
Muang Thong United Muang Thong United
(4)0-0(3)
Prachuap Prachuap INFO
Jue 30 Ene
14:30 finalizado
NK Hask NK Hask
1-2
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje INFO
Jue 30 Ene
15:00 finalizado
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
1-2
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Jue 30 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
3-2
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Jue 30 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
3-0
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 INFO
Jue 30 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
0-2
Kuressaare Kuressaare INFO
Jue 30 Ene
18:00 finalizado
SV Hitzendorf SV Hitzendorf
1-2
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen INFO
Jue 30 Ene
18:00 finalizado
B93 B93
3-1
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Jue 30 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Freiburg II Freiburg II
2-0
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC INFO
Jue 30 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter
1-1
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen INFO
Jue 30 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
8-3
Türkiye Türkiye INFO
Jue 30 Ene
19:30 finalizado
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
1-2
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO
Jue 30 Ene
19:30 finalizado
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
3-4
Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg INFO
Jue 30 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Birkirkara Birkirkara
1-3
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Jue 30 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Dundalk Dundalk
2-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United INFO
Jue 30 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
0-0
Nashville SC Nashville SC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook