noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Miércoles, 07 Octubre 2020, 20:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Municipal Valle de Aranguren
Mié 07 Oct
11:00 finalizado
Izarra Izarra
0-2
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Mié 07 Oct
11:30 finalizado
Polvorín FC Polvorín FC
0-0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol INFO
Mié 07 Oct
12:00 finalizado
Pontevedra Pontevedra
1-2
Deportivo Deportivo INFO
Mié 07 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Córdoba Córdoba
1-0
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Mié 07 Oct
12:30 finalizado
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
1-1
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva INFO
Mié 07 Oct
13:00 finalizado
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
2-2
Sandhausen Sandhausen INFO
Mié 07 Oct
14:00 Aplazado
Lindenthal-Hohenlind Lindenthal-Hohenli
14:00
Köln Köln
Mié 07 Oct
15:00 finalizado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
2-2
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Mié 07 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
4-1
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Mié 07 Oct
17:30 Aplazado
Recreativo Recreativo
17:30
La Palma La Palma
Mié 07 Oct
17:30 finalizado
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
1-2
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía INFO
Mié 07 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Villarreal B Villarreal B
1-0
Cornellà Cornellà INFO
Mié 07 Oct
19:00 finalizado
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
1-2
Burgos Burgos INFO
Mié 07 Oct
19:30 finalizado
Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
1-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Mié 07 Oct
19:30 finalizado
Sestao River Sestao River
0-0
CD Getxo CD Getxo INFO
Mié 07 Oct
19:30 finalizado
El Palo FC El Palo FC
1-0
J. Torremolinos J. Torremolinos INFO
Mié 07 Oct
20:00 finalizado
Mutilvera Mutilvera
1-0
Racing Rioja Racing Rioja INFO
Mié 07 Oct
20:00 finalizado
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-4
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo INFO
Mié 07 Oct
20:00 finalizado
CD Coria CD Coria
0-2
Mérida AD Mérida AD INFO
Mié 07 Oct
20:00 Aplazado
UD Yugo Socuéllamos Yugo Socuéllamos
20:00
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Mié 07 Oct
20:30 finalizado
CF Motril CF Motril
3-2
Almería B Almería B INFO
Mié 07 Oct
20:30 finalizado
Newry City Newry City
3-2
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Mié 07 Oct
20:30 finalizado
Plasencia Plasencia
0-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Mié 07 Oct
20:45 finalizado
Campanario Campanario
0-5
Villanovense Villanovense INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook