noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Real Oviedo
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Celta
  • Córdoba
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Real Murcia
  • Girona
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Osasuna
  • Albacete
  • Real Zaragoza
Domingo, 12 Enero 2020, 12:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Martínez Munuera J.
  • Estadio: Municipal Nuevo Matapiñonera
  • DAZN DAZN

Resultados

Sab 11 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1-2
Osasuna Osasuna INFO Vídeos
Sab 11 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-3
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO Vídeos
Sab 11 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Mallorca Mallorca INFO Vídeos
Sab 11 Ene
12:00 finalizado
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
2-3
Mirandés Mirandés INFO
Sab 11 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Portugalete Portugalete
0-3
Real Betis Real Betis INFO Vídeos
Sab 11 Ene
16:00 finalizado
CD Ebro CD Ebro
1-0
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Sab 11 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Real Murcia Real Murcia
0-4
Leganés Leganés INFO Vídeos
Sab 11 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
(2)1-1(4)
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Sab 11 Ene
17:00 finalizado
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
(5)1-1(3)
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sab 11 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
1-2
Elche Elche INFO
Sab 11 Ene
18:00 finalizado
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
2-1
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sab 11 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Recreativo Recreativo
(5)0-0(4)
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Sab 11 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-1
Huesca Huesca INFO
Sab 11 Ene
19:00 finalizado
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
2-4
Girona Girona INFO
Sab 11 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Sestao River Sestao River
0-4
Athletic Athletic INFO Vídeos
Sab 11 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Badalona Badalona
2-0
Getafe Getafe INFO Vídeos
Sab 11 Ene
20:00 finalizado
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
(4)1-1(2)
Cádiz Cádiz INFO
Sab 11 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
0-1
Granada Granada INFO Vídeos
Sab 11 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Marbella FC Marbella FC
(1)1-1(4)
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO Vídeos
Sab 11 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
1-2
Villarreal Villarreal INFO Vídeos
Dom 12 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Sanse Sanse
0-2
Espanyol Espanyol INFO Vídeos
Dom 12 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
(8)1-1(7)
Deportivo Deportivo INFO
Dom 12 Ene
12:00 finalizado
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
1-2
Eibar Eibar INFO Vídeos
Dom 12 Ene
12:00 finalizado
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
0-5
Sevilla Sevilla INFO Vídeos
Dom 12 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Real Jaén Real Jaén
(4)1-1(5)
Levante Levante INFO Vídeos
Dom 12 Ene
16:00 finalizado
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
0-4
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Dom 12 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Mérida AD Mérida AD
1-4
Celta Celta INFO Vídeos
Dom 12 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Barakaldo Barakaldo
0-2
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook