noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Domingo, 02 Agosto 2020, 09:30 finalizado

Resumen del partido Udarnik Karilovec - Kustosija

Goles

F. Hodak
Gol
F. Hodak
minuto 37'
L. Sedlacek
Gol
L. Sedlacek
minuto 40'
minuto 54' I. Ljubanovic
Gol
I. Ljubanovic
minuto 68' M. Šlogar
Gol
M. Šlogar
Dom 02 Ago
00:00 finalizado
Botafogo Botafogo
1-1
Fluminense Fluminense INFO
Dom 02 Ago
09:30 finalizado
Udarnik Karilovec Udarnik Karilovec
2-2
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Dom 02 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Šampion Celje Šampion Celje
3-0
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Dom 02 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Letohrad Letohrad
3-3
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II INFO
Dom 02 Ago
11:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Dom 02 Ago
11:30 finalizado
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
1-2
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamm INFO
Dom 02 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4-1
Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel INFO
Dom 02 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Wesel-Lackhausen Wesel-Lackhausen
3-0
Mulheimer SV 07 Mulheimer SV 07 INFO
Dom 02 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Sportfreunde Ricklingen Sportfreunde
1-2
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC INFO
Dom 02 Ago
13:30 finalizado
RW Essen RW Essen
1-3
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Dom 02 Ago
14:00 finalizado
CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06
1-1
Croatia Berlin Croatia Berlin INFO
Dom 02 Ago
14:00 finalizado
SV Bendestorf Herrenfussbal Bendestorf
1-5
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Dom 02 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Dom 02 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
5-0
Bremer SV Bremer SV INFO
Dom 02 Ago
15:00 finalizado
SSV Bergisch Born 1931 Bergisch Born 1931
5-3
Cronenberger Cronenberger INFO
Dom 02 Ago
15:00 Aplazado
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
15:00
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Dom 02 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
1-0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Dom 02 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
2-1
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund INFO
Dom 02 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
1-3
Hennef 05 Hennef 05 INFO
Dom 02 Ago
15:15 finalizado
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen
0-0
SV Wermelskirchen SV Wermelskirchen INFO
Dom 02 Ago
15:30 finalizado
Bretzenheim Bretzenheim
0-6
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim INFO
Dom 02 Ago
16:00 finalizado
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
1-0
Schermbeck Schermbeck INFO
Dom 02 Ago
16:00 finalizado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
2-0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Dom 02 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Korab Debar Korab Debar
1-3
Renova Renova INFO
Dom 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-1
APOEL APOEL INFO
Dom 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
2-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Dom 02 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Germania Teveren Germania Teveren
0-2
FC Viktoria 08 FC Viktoria 08 INFO
Dom 02 Ago
19:00 finalizado
San Gwann San Gwann
2-2
Qrendi Qrendi INFO
Dom 02 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
2-1
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook