noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Jueves, 08 Agosto 2019, 19:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Camp Municipal d'Olot
  • TV Aragón TV Aragón
Jue 08 Ago
01:30 finalizado
Napoli Napoli
1-2
Barcelona Barcelona INFO
Jue 08 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Braunschweig Braunschweig
4-1
Altglienicke Altglienicke INFO
Jue 08 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Al-Wihdat Al-Wihdat
2-0
Gabal el Mokaper Gabal el Mokaper INFO
Jue 08 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Aprilia Aprilia
5-0
Pontinia Pontinia INFO
Jue 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Xanthi Xanthi
1-1
Volos New Football Volos Football INFO
Jue 08 Ago
18:00 finalizado
AC Este AC Este
1-4
Cittadella Cittadella INFO
Jue 08 Ago
18:15 finalizado
ASV 13 Wien ASV 13 Wien
3-3
Ottakring Ottakring INFO
Jue 08 Ago
18:30 finalizado
FC Rottach-Egern FC Rottach-Egern
0-23
Bayern München Bayern München INFO
Jue 08 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Jugendsport Wenau Jugendsport Wenau
0-3
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia INFO
Jue 08 Ago
19:15 finalizado
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
3-2
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst INFO
Jue 08 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Olot Olot
0-0
Huesca Huesca INFO
Jue 08 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Conil Conil
1-2
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Jue 08 Ago
19:30 finalizado
De Treffers De Treffers
3-3
Al-Gharafa Al-Gharafa INFO
Jue 08 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Osasuna Osasuna
0-0
Eibar Eibar INFO
Jue 08 Ago
20:00 finalizado
ES Setif ES Setif
0-2
NC Magra NC Magra INFO
Jue 08 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
2-0
Sporting Sporting INFO
Jue 08 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Mirandés Mirandés
1-2
Athletic Athletic INFO
Jue 08 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Leça FC Leça FC
4-1
FC Foz FC Foz INFO
Jue 08 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Miajadas Miajadas
0-2
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Jue 08 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
6-1
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United INFO
Jue 08 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Alondras CF Alondras CF
1-2
Coruxo Coruxo INFO
Jue 08 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Cesena Cesena
2-3
SPAL SPAL INFO
Jue 08 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Reggiana Reggiana
1-2
Genoa Genoa INFO
Jue 08 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Lebrijana Lebrijana
(3)1-1(2)
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. INFO
Jue 08 Ago
21:00 finalizado
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
1-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Jue 08 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Olivenza Olivenza
0-0
Pueblonuevo Pueblonuevo INFO
Jue 08 Ago
21:00 finalizado
UD Zafra Atlético A Zafra Atlético
1-2
AD Llerenense AD Llerenense INFO
Jue 08 Ago
22:00 finalizado
Miajadas Miajadas
0-2
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook