Segunda FFCV . Jor. 16

Clasificación Segunda FFCV 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vall Dels Alcalans
Vall Dels Alcalans
E V E V V
42 16
13 3 0 42 10 +32
2
Alcàsser
Alcàsser
V V V D V
32 16
9 5 2 29 13 +16
3
Rafelguaraf
Rafelguaraf
E D V V E
32 16
9 5 2 26 13 +13
4
Ayorense
Ayorense
E D D V E
31 16
9 4 3 31 14 +17
5
Balompié Alfafar
Balompié Alfafar
V D D V D
26 16
8 2 6 28 21 +7
6
CD Llosa
CD Llosa
V E D V V
24 16
7 3 6 24 24 0
7
Enguera
Enguera
E V D D V
22 16
6 4 6 30 27 +3
8
Picassent
Picassent
D E V V E
22 16
6 4 6 25 25 0
9
CD Benifaio
CD Benifaio
V V V D D
22 16
7 1 8 33 41 -8
10
Moixent C.F.
Moixent C.F.
D V V D E
18 16
5 3 8 21 24 -3
11
Almusafes
Almusafes
D D D D E
18 16
5 3 8 17 22 -5
12
Carlet
Carlet
V V V D D
16 16
4 4 8 22 27 -5
13
UD Castellonense B
UD Castellonense B
D E D V E
15 16
3 6 7 16 26 -10
14
L'Alcudia de Crespins
L'Alcudia de Crespins
E E V D V
15 16
3 6 7 16 27 -11
15
Racing Xativa A
Racing Xativa A
E D D V D
11 16
3 2 11 15 46 -31
16
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
D D E D D
8 16
1 5 10 23 38 -15
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ayorense
Ayorense
22 9
7 1 1 22 7 +15
2
Vall Dels Alcalans
Vall Dels Alcalans
20 8
6 2 0 23 7 +16
3
Enguera
Enguera
16 9
5 1 3 20 13 +7
4
CD Benifaio
CD Benifaio
16 7
5 1 1 17 10 +7
5
Alcàsser
Alcàsser
15 8
4 3 1 15 10 +5
6
Balompié Alfafar
Balompié Alfafar
15 9
5 0 4 17 15 +2
7
Rafelguaraf
Rafelguaraf
14 7
4 2 1 14 5 +9
8
UD Castellonense B
UD Castellonense B
14 9
3 5 1 8 11 -3
9
CD Llosa
CD Llosa
11 8
3 2 3 11 10 +1
10
Almusafes
Almusafes
10 9
3 1 5 10 13 -3
11
Moixent C.F.
Moixent C.F.
10 7
3 1 3 7 11 -4
12
Picassent
Picassent
9 7
3 0 4 13 15 -2
13
Racing Xativa A
Racing Xativa A
9 9
3 0 6 9 24 -15
14
L'Alcudia de Crespins
L'Alcudia de Crespins
7 7
1 4 2 5 7 -2
15
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
7 8
1 4 3 13 20 -7
16
Carlet
Carlet
6 7
1 3 3 7 10 -3
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Vall Dels Alcalans
Vall Dels Alcalans
22 8
7 1 0 19 3 +16
2
Rafelguaraf
Rafelguaraf
18 9
5 3 1 12 8 +4
3
Alcàsser
Alcàsser
17 8
5 2 1 14 3 +11
4
Picassent
Picassent
13 9
3 4 2 12 10 +2
5
CD Llosa
CD Llosa
13 8
4 1 3 13 14 -1
6
Balompié Alfafar
Balompié Alfafar
11 7
3 2 2 11 6 +5
7
Carlet
Carlet
10 9
3 1 5 15 17 -2
8
Ayorense
Ayorense
9 7
2 3 2 9 7 +2
9
Moixent C.F.
Moixent C.F.
8 9
2 2 5 17 11 +6
10
Almusafes
Almusafes
8 7
2 2 3 7 9 -2
11
L'Alcudia de Crespins
L'Alcudia de Crespins
8 9
2 2 5 11 20 -9
12
Enguera
Enguera
6 7
1 3 3 10 14 -4
13
CD Benifaio
CD Benifaio
6 9
2 0 7 16 31 -15
14
Racing Xativa A
Racing Xativa A
2 7
0 2 5 6 22 -16
15
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
Union Benetuser-Fabara B
1 8
0 1 7 10 18 -8
16
UD Castellonense B
UD Castellonense B
1 7
0 1 6 6 18 -12
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X