noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Martes, 11 Febrero 2020, 10:15 finalizado
  • Estadio: Neftyanik Stadium

Resumen del partido Ufa - Ararat-Armenia

Goles

minuto 8' M. Lima
Gol
M. Lima
L. Bizjak
Gol
L. Bizjak
minuto 57'
minuto 81' Y. Otubanjo
Gol
Y. Otubanjo
Mar 11 Feb
10:15 finalizado
Ufa Ufa
1-2
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Mar 11 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
0-3
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Mar 11 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Zrinjski Zrinjski
3-0
Kolubara Kolubara INFO
Mar 11 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
3-2
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz INFO
Mar 11 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk INFO
Mar 11 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Persib Persib
2-1
Barito Putera Barito Putera INFO
Mar 11 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Arema Arema
2-0
Sabah Sabah INFO
Mar 11 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
0-1
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Mar 11 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
4-0
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Mar 11 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
2-1
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Mar 11 Feb
13:00 finalizado
FC Lviv FC Lviv
1-1
Lori Lori INFO
Mar 11 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Malmö Malmö
1-3
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Mar 11 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
2-1
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Mar 11 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
2-7
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Mar 11 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Nasaf Nasaf
1-1
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Mar 11 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
14:00
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
Mar 11 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Tromso IL Tromso IL
4-1
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland INFO
Mar 11 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
2-3
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Mar 11 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Osijek II Osijek II
3-4
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Mar 11 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
3-0
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Mar 11 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
1-3
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Mar 11 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
3-3
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Mar 11 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
2-2
Blansko Blansko INFO
Mar 11 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1-1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Mar 11 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
0-1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu INFO
Mar 11 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Hobro Hobro
0-0
Skive Skive INFO
Mar 11 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Kalmar Kalmar
1-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Mar 11 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-0
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Mar 11 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Chayka Chayka
1-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Mar 11 Feb
16:30 finalizado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
0-1
Örgryte Örgryte INFO
Mar 11 Feb
17:30 finalizado
Wildon Wildon
2-2
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Mar 11 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Auerbach Auerbach
2-2
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Mar 11 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Nykopings Nykopings
0-6
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Mar 11 Feb
18:30 Aplazado
Braunschweig Braunschweig
18:30
Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK
Mar 11 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-5
Admira Admira INFO
Mar 11 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
6-1
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn INFO
Mar 11 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Lindome Lindome
1-1
Norrby Norrby INFO
Mar 11 Feb
19:00 Aplazado
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
19:00
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
Mar 11 Feb
19:00 Aplazado
Allerød Allerød
19:00
Skovshoved Skovshoved
Mar 11 Feb
19:00 finalizado
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
3-2
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Mar 11 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Tvaakers Tvaakers
3-0
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Mar 11 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Niedercorn Niedercorn
3-2
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Mar 11 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
1-4
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II INFO
Mar 11 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
1-0
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook