noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Debreceni VSC
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • KAA Gent
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Standard de Liège
Lunes, 15 Julio 2019, 18:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Szusza Ferenc Stadion

Alineación Újpest FC - Osijek

Lun 15 Jul
08:00 finalizado
Torpedo Yerevan Torpedo Yerevan
3-1
Alashkert II Alashkert II INFO
Lun 15 Jul
08:00 finalizado
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ramat HaSh.
3-1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Je. INFO
Lun 15 Jul
13:30 finalizado
AC Horsens AC Horsens
0-3
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Lun 15 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
1-1
Skive Skive INFO
Lun 15 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro
1-1
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard INFO
Lun 15 Jul
17:00 finalizado
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
2-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Lun 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
1-4
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem INFO
Lun 15 Jul
18:00 finalizado
AEK Athens AEK Athens
1-1
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya INFO
Lun 15 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
1-0
Osijek Osijek INFO
Lun 15 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Dravograd Dravograd
19:00
Šampion Celje Šampion Celje
Lun 15 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
19:00
Zell am See Zell am See
Lun 15 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Leioa Leioa
0-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Lun 15 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
3-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Lun 15 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland
1-4
Darlington FC Darlington FC INFO
Lun 15 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Portimonense Portimonense
1-1
Marítimo Marítimo INFO
Lun 15 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Worksop Town Worksop Town
1-3
Boston United Boston United INFO
Lun 15 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hallam FC Hallam FC
1-2
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook