noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Molde FK
  • Odd Grenland
  • Stromsgodset IF
  • Haugesund
  • Tromsø IL
  • Valerenga IF Oslo
  • Lillestrom SK
  • Stabaek IF
  • Aalesunds FK
  • FK Bodo Glimt
  • Viking Stavanger
  • IK Start Kristiansand
  • SK Brann Bergen
  • Sogndal
  • Sandnes Ulf
  • Sandefjord Fotball
  • Mjøndalen
  • Tromsdalen
  • Åsane
  • Jerv
  • Follo
Jueves, 23 Mayo 2019, 18:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido Ullern - Stromsgodset IF

Goles

minuto 37' M. Hamoud
Gol
M. Hamoud

TARJETAS

Harold Biata Mufoncol
2ª Amarilla Y Roja
Harold Biata Mufoncol
minuto 45'

OTROS

minuto 37' H. Stengel
Asistencia
H. Stengel

Resultados

Mar 21 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Elverum Elverum
1-6
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
17:00 finalizado
Strømmen Strømmen
2-1
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Moss Moss
1-2
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
1-4
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen
0-4
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Florø Florø
0-1
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Hødd Hødd
0-2
Sogndal Sogndal INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Brattvåg Brattvåg
1-2
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Tiller IL Tiller IL
0-3
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Nardo Nardo
0-3
Ranheim Ranheim INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Levanger Levanger
3-0
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Melbo IL Melbo IL
1-2
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Harstad Harstad
2-3
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Fløya Fløya
0-3
Alta IF Alta IF INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Vard Vard
0-2
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Egersund Egersund
(4)2-2(5)
Bryne Bryne INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Grorud Grorud
1-0
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Kjelsås Kjelsås
3-4
Skeid Skeid INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Asker Asker
2-3
KFUM KFUM INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Bærum Bærum
2-1
Notodden Notodden INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Lørenskog Lørenskog
1-3
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Sotra SK Sotra SK
1-3
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
FK Arendal FK Arendal
0-2
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Jerv Jerv
1-2
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
2-4
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
(4)1-1(3)
Raufoss Raufoss INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
19:00 finalizado
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
0-5
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Mié 22 Mayo
20:00 finalizado
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
0-2
Sparta Sarpsborg Sparta Sarpsborg INFO
Jue 23 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Ullern Ullern
0-1
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF INFO
Jue 23 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Hinna Hinna
1-4
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Jue 23 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Åsane Åsane
0-2
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Jue 23 Mayo
18:00 finalizado
Sunndal Fotball Sunndal Fotball
0-4
Molde FK Molde FK INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook