noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Sábado, 27 Julio 2019, 12:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: La Cruz

Alineación UC Ceares - Langreo

alineación
Entrenador
  • Fontoria

Historia

Cara a cara: UC Ceares-Langreo

21 Ene 18
16:15 | jor. 22
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-1
Langreo Langreo
03 Sep 17
18:00 | jor. 3
Langreo Langreo
1-1
UC Ceares UC Ceares
02 Abr 17
18:00 | jor. 32
Langreo Langreo
2-0
UC Ceares UC Ceares
06 Nov 16
12:30 | jor. 13
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-1
Langreo Langreo
09 Abr 16
18:00 | jor. 33
Langreo Langreo
3-0
UC Ceares UC Ceares
22 Nov 15
15:45 | jor. 14
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-2
Langreo Langreo
19 Ene 14
17:00 | jor. 22
Langreo Langreo
0-1
UC Ceares UC Ceares
08 Sep 13
12:30 | jor. 3
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-0
Langreo Langreo
17 Mar 13
17:00 | jor. 29
Langreo Langreo
1-2
UC Ceares UC Ceares
28 Oct 12
15:45 | jor. 10
UC Ceares UC Ceares
1-1
Langreo Langreo
15 Ene 12
17:00 | jor. 21
Langreo Langreo
5-0
UC Ceares UC Ceares
03 Sep 11
17:00 | jor. 2
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-1
Langreo Langreo
22 Ene 11
16:15 | jor. 22
UC Ceares UC Ceares
3-1
Langreo Langreo
08 Sep 10
17:00 | jor. 3
Langreo Langreo
2-2
UC Ceares UC Ceares
20 Mar 10
17:00 | jor. 30
UC Ceares UC Ceares
1-0
Langreo Langreo
02 Nov 09
17:00 | jor. 11
Langreo Langreo
0-1
UC Ceares UC Ceares
14 Mar 09
17:00 | jor. 28
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-3
Langreo Langreo
26 Oct 08
17:00 | jor. 9
Langreo Langreo
1-0
UC Ceares UC Ceares
13 Ene 08
jor. 20
UC Ceares UC Ceares
1-2
Langreo Langreo
26 Ago 07
jor. 1
Langreo Langreo
0-1
UC Ceares UC Ceares
05 May 07
jor. 35
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-1
Langreo Langreo
10 Dic 06
jor. 16
Langreo Langreo
2-1
UC Ceares UC Ceares
28 May 06
jor. 38
UC Ceares UC Ceares
1-0
Langreo Langreo
15 Ene 06
jor. 19
Langreo Langreo
2-0
UC Ceares UC Ceares
13 Feb 05
jor. 23
Langreo Langreo
2-0
UC Ceares UC Ceares
19 Sep 04
jor. 4
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-2
Langreo Langreo
02 May 04
jor. 34
UC Ceares UC Ceares
1-0
Langreo Langreo
14 Dic 03
jor. 15
Langreo Langreo
1-2
UC Ceares UC Ceares
11 Ene 87
jor. 20
Langreo Langreo
1-1
UC Ceares UC Ceares
31 Ago 86
jor. 1
UC Ceares UC Ceares
3-4
Langreo Langreo
Sab 27 Jul
Aplazado
Mirandés Mirandés
-
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sab 27 Jul
09:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
1-3
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
0-2
Veszprém Veszprém INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Getafe B Getafe B
1-2
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
CD Illescas CD Illescas
1-0
Parla Parla INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
2-0
CD Tarancon CD Tarancon INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Marbella FC Marbella FC
3-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
3-0
CD Ebro CD Ebro INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
3-1
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea
5-0
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:00 finalizado
Roma Roma
7-0
Rieti Rieti INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Granada Granada
1-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sab 27 Jul
10:30 finalizado
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
0-3
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Benešov Benešov
2-1
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Brabrand Brabrand
0-1
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Sporting B Sporting B
2-0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
4-0
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Loures Loures
1-0
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Merelinense Merelinense
0-0
FC Felgueiras FC Felgueiras INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-2
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 Aplazado
Mioveni Mioveni
11:00
Pandurii Pandurii
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
3-2
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
1-0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Uthongathi Uthongathi
0-0
AmaZulu AmaZulu INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Leioa Leioa
4-0
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 Aplazado
Boavista Boavista
11:30
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Feirense Feirense
1-2
Porto II Porto II INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Arouca Arouca
2-0
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Chaves Chaves
0-0
Vizela Vizela INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
União de Leiria União de Leiria
0-0
Sintrense Sintrense INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Skovshoved Skovshoved
0-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-0
Al Ain Al Ain INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
0-2
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I
1-5
B93 B93 INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:00 finalizado
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
0-0
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:30 finalizado
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama Marinos
1-3
Man. City Man. City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:30 finalizado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
5-0
Ennepetal Ennepetal INFO
Sab 27 Jul
12:30 finalizado
UC Ceares UC Ceares
0-2
Langreo Langreo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Barnsley Barnsley
1-4
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
1-1
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
3-0
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Richards Bay Richards Bay
0-2
Real Kings Real Kings INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:00 finalizado
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
2-1
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:30 finalizado
PSG PSG
(5)1-1(6)
Inter Inter INFO
Sab 27 Jul
13:30 finalizado
York City York City
3-1
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Cambridge United Cambridge United
0-0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
2-0
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-0
Vitesse Sub 23 Vitesse Sub 23 INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
1-1
Altyn Asyr Altyn Asyr INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
0-3
Newport County Newport County INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:00 finalizado
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
1-2
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Heracles Heracles
5-0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Noordwijk Noordwijk
0-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Willem II Willem II
2-1
OFI OFI INFO
Sab 27 Jul
14:30 finalizado
Velbert Velbert
3-2
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
3-3
Millwall Millwall INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Hull City Hull City
2-2
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
0-1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town
0-5
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
PAOK PAOK
1-1
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
1-1
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
2-0
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Red Arrows Red Arrows
0-1
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:00 finalizado
Royal Eagles Royal Eagles
0-1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Rizespor Rizespor
2-2
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Blackpool Blackpool
0-2
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Brentford Brentford
1-3
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bristol City Bristol City
0-5
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Chesterfield Chesterfield
2-5
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
1-1
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
1-1
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
2-3
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Crawley Town Crawley Town
1-2
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Trafford Trafford
1-3
Chester Chester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wrexham Wrexham
0-1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Leatherhead Leatherhead
3-4
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Morecambe Morecambe
0-2
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Birmingham City Birmingham City
0-4
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Fulham Fulham
0-1
West Ham West Ham INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range.
0-1
Watford Watford INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
0-2
Peterborough United Peterborough INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rotherham United Rotherham United
2-2
Leicester Leicester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stoke City Stoke City
1-2
Leicester Leicester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Torquay United Torquay United
1-2
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Rochdale Rochdale
0-1
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Bath City Bath City
1-1
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove. INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Billericay Town Billericay Town
1-2
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Havant & Waterlooville Havant
2-0
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Swindon Town Swindon Town
0-2
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
0-0
Walsall Walsall INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
2-2
Burnley Burnley INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
St. Albans City St. Albans City
1-0
Barnet Barnet INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
1-1
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
1-4
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Cardiff City Cardiff City
1-0
Nice Nice INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Luton Town Luton Town
1-5
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Swansea City Swansea City
2-1
Atalanta Atalanta INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Chorley
0-0
United of Manchester INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Mainz 05
3-1
Everton INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ross County FC
2-0
Carlisle United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
SC Bruhl
1-4
1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Mönchengladbach
2-1
Angers SCO INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hemel Hempstead T.
3-2
Berkhamsted INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Maidstone United
4-0
Southend United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Loughgall
16:00
Dungannon Swifts
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
AFC Dunstable
1-2
Hayes & Yeading United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Gateshead
3-1
Scarborough Athletic INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Preston North End
2-1
Newcastle INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Farnborough
1-3
Woking INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Guiseley
6-0
South Shields INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Halesowen Town
4-1
Kidderminster Harriers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Harrogate Town
4-0
Spennymoor Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hartlepool United
3-0
Macclesfield Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hyde
4-0
Guiseley INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lazio
4-0
Mantova INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Nantwich Town
2-2
Curzon Ashton INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Shrewsbury Town
2-1
Dundee United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 Aplazado
Stevenage
16:00
Gillingham
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Oldham Athletic
0-2
Stockport County INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Stratford Town
0-2
Brackley Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Ballinamallard
1-2
Ballymena United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Altrincham
3-1
Fylde INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Braintree Town
0-2
Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Burgess Hill Town
1-5
Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Carrick Rangers
5-0
Crusaders INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Crumlin United
7-1
Glenville INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK
3-2
Akhisar Belediyespor INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Hampton Richmond
1-3
AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
AFC Hornchurch
2-2
Dagenham & Redbridge INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Lancaster City
4-0
Llandudno FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Larne
7-0
Ballyclare Comrades INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Limavady
1-3
Institute INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Linfield
1-2
Finn Harps INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Plymouth Argyle
0-1
Bristol Rovers INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Portadown
2-1
Coleraine INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Port Vale
1-2
Bury INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Wealdstone
2-0
Brentford II INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Weymouth
2-1
Gosport Borough INFO
Sab 27 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Hatayspor
4-3
Giresunspor INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
PEC Zwolle
17:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Kisvarda
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Paderborn
3-3
Athletic INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Udinese
1-4
B. Dortmund INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Gil Vicente
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SPAL
4-1
Feralpisalò INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Beşiktaş
0-2
Eibar INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Chievo
3-2
Arzignano Valchiampo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Cremonese
3-2
Giana Erminio INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pehchevo
1-3
FK Borec INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Anorthosis
1-2
Excelsior INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Anagennisi
2-2
Ethnikos Achnas INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Cittadella
1-3
Vicenza INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Virtus Entella
4-1
Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kisvarda
0-2
Gyirmot INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Brescia
2-0
Renate INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Ascoli
2-1
Spezia INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Casale
1-4
Gozzano INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 Aplazado
Monopoli
17:30
ASD Corigliano
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Shkupi
0-0
Prishtina INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Radnicki 1923
2-1
Borac Banja Luka INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nîmes
2-1
Toulouse INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Dijon FCO
1-3
Stade de Reims INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Sassuolo
2-0
Sudtirol INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Leeds United
3-2
Girona INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
FC Rouen 1899
1-2
Gonfreville INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Trabzonspor
2-2
Parma INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
DVTK Borsodi
2-2
Budafoki LC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
AC Bellinzona
0-1
Lecco INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Huesca
2-0
Ejea INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
Al Ittihad Kalba INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
MTK Budapest
1-0
Újpest FC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Spratzern
6-1
Post Wien INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Trelissac
0-0
Stade Bordelais INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Desportivo Aves
2-1
Nacional INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Roma
3-1
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Celta B
(1)0-0(3)
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Albacete
1-2
Alavés INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Numancia
3-1
Osasuna INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Deportivo
(9)1-1(10)
Racing Ferrol INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Levante
0-1
F.C. Cartagena INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Tenerife
0-3
Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Torrijos
1-1
Talavera INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Metz
1-1
Amiens SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Moreirense
1-0
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Fortuna Sittard
1-5
PAOK INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
CD Varea
1-2
R. Sociedad B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Lokeren
19:00
Al-Fayha
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Lugo
1-0
Compostela INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Sanse
2-2
Villarreal B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
River Ebro
0-4
UD Logroñés INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Al Shabab INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Ponferradina
1-0
Real Oviedo INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Pontevedra
0-2
Celta B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
UCAM Murcia
0-2
Elche INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Valencia Mestalla
2-1
UD Ibiza INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Dordrecht
(2)1-1(4)
AZ Sub 21 INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
PEC Zwolle
1-0
Asteras Tripolis INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Real Valladolid P.
2-2
Burgos INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Patro Eisden
0-2
Lommel INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:30 finalizado
RC Portuense
0-2
Xerez INFO
Sab 27 Jul
19:45 finalizado
Real Valladolid
1-0
Racing INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Silla CF
0-0
At. Levante INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Toledo
2-1
RSD Alcalá INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Porto
0-1
Monaco INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Lecce
4-1
Frosinone INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Sunderland
0-1
Heerenveen INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Real Sporting
1-1
Getafe INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Palamós CF
2-0
Al Arabi SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
CD Alhaurino
0-0
At. Malagueño INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
RAAL La Louviere
1-2
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Vitória Setúbal
3-0
Extremadura INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Terrassa FC
(5)1-1(6)
Espanyol B INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Guijuelo
1-1
Zamora INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Pontevedra
1-1
Deportivo Fabril INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:15 finalizado
RD Agueda
1-2
Beira Mar SC INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Celta
1-0
Lille INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Cagliari
1-1
Leeds United INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Famalicão
2-1
Rio Ave INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
RM Castilla
1-2
Mirandés INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
RB Linense
(4)1-1(5)
Cádiz INFO
Sab 27 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Empoli
5-1
Pontedera INFO
Sab 27 Jul
21:00 finalizado
Marítimo
1-0
Las Palmas INFO
Sab 27 Jul
21:30 finalizado
Ittihad Tanger
0-2
Leganés INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook