noscript image
  • Corinthians
  • Deportivo Cali
  • Santos FC
  • Fluminense
  • Bahía
  • Rionegro Águilas
  • Racing Club
  • Once Caldas
  • Unión Española
  • Independiente
  • Colo Colo
  • Defensa y Justicia
  • La Equidad
  • Antofagasta
  • Universidad Católica
  • Chapecoense
  • Unión Santa Fe
  • Unión La Calera
  • Guaraní
  • Colón
  • Argentinos Juniors
  • Botafogo
Martes, 19 marzo 2019, 23:15 finalizado
  • Estadio: Santa Laura-Universidad SEK

Resultados

Mié 06 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
0-0
Chapecoense Chapecoense INFO Vídeos
Jue 07 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Botafogo Botafogo
1-0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa Justicia INFO Vídeos
Jue 07 Feb
22:15 finalizado
Bahía Bahía
0-1
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool INFO Vídeos
Vie 08 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
1-1
Once Caldas Once Caldas INFO Vídeos
Mar 12 Feb
22:15 finalizado
River Plate Montevideo River Plate Monte.
0-0
Santos FC Santos FC INFO Vídeos
Mié 13 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Macará Macará
2-1
Guabirá Santa Cruz Guabirá Santa Cr. INFO Vídeos
Jue 14 Feb
22:15 finalizado
Royal Pari Royal Pari
2-1
Monagas Monagas INFO Vídeos
Vie 15 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Corinthians Corinthians
1-1
Racing Club Racing Club INFO Vídeos
Mié 20 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Chapecoense Chapecoense
1-1
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera INFO Vídeos
Jue 21 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Defensa y Justicia Defensa Justicia
0-3
Botafogo Botafogo INFO Vídeos
Jue 21 Feb
23:15 finalizado
Liverpool Montevideo Liverpool
0-0
Bahía Bahía INFO Vídeos
Vie 22 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Once Caldas Once Caldas
0-2
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní INFO Vídeos
Mar 26 Feb
23:15 finalizado
Santos FC Santos FC
1-1
River Plate Montevideo River Plate Monte. INFO
Mié 27 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Fluminense Fluminense
0-0
Antofagasta Antofagasta INFO Vídeos
Mié 27 Feb
23:15 finalizado
Monagas Monagas
(2)2-1(4)
Royal Pari Royal Pari INFO
Jue 28 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Racing Club Racing Club
(4)1-1(5)
Corinthians Corinthians INFO Vídeos
Vie 01 Mar
01:30 finalizado
Guabirá Santa Cruz Guabirá Santa Cr.
0-3
Macará Macará INFO Vídeos
Mar 19 Mar
23:15 finalizado
Unión Española Unión Española
1-1
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa INFO Vídeos
Mié 20 Mar
01:30 finalizado
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo
0-3
Colón Colón INFO Vídeos
Mié 20 Mar
01:30 finalizado
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
0-1
Zulia FC Zulia FC INFO Vídeos
Jue 21 Mar
01:30 finalizado
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
0-0
La Equidad La Equidad INFO Vídeos
Jue 21 Mar
01:30 finalizado
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
2-0
Independiente del Valle Independiente INFO Vídeos
Jue 21 Mar
23:15
Antofagasta Antofagasta
23:15
Fluminense Fluminense
Jue 21 Mar
23:15
Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
23:15
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Vie 22 Mar
01:30
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
01:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
Mié 03 Apr
00:15
Mineros de Guayana Mineros Guayana
00:15
Sol de América Sol de América
Mié 03 Apr
02:30
Universidad Católica Universidad
02:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo
Jue 04 Apr
02:30
Independiente Independiente
02:30
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo
Jue 04 Apr
02:30
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
02:30
Cerro CA Cerro CA
Vie 05 Apr
00:15
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
00:15
FC Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
Vie 05 Apr
02:30
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
02:30
Guaraní Guaraní
Mié 17 Apr
00:15
Zulia FC Zulia FC
00:15
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
Mié 17 Apr
02:30
Colón Colón
02:30
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo
Mié 17 Apr
02:30
La Equidad La Equidad
02:30
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
Jue 18 Apr
02:30
Independiente del Valle Independiente
02:30
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Jue 18 Apr
02:30
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
02:30
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
Vie 19 Apr
02:30
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
02:30
Unión Española Unión Española
Vie 19 Apr
02:30
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
02:30
Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
Mié 01 May
00:15
Cerro CA Cerro CA
00:15
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
Mié 01 May
02:30
Colo Colo Colo Colo
02:30
Universidad Católica Universidad
Jue 02 May
00:15
Sol de América Sol de América
00:15
Mineros de Guayana Mineros Guayana
Jue 02 May
02:30
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo
02:30
Independiente Independiente
Vie 03 May
00:15
FC Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
00:15
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Vie 03 May
02:30
Guaraní Guaraní
02:30
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook