noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Miércoles, 12 Agosto 2020, 15:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Sportpark Unterhaching

Historia

Cara a cara: Unterhaching-FC Augsburg

09 Feb 07
18:00 | jor. 21
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
2-1
Unterhaching Unterhaching
15 Sep 06
18:00 | jor. 4
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0-1
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
04 May 03
15:00 | jor. 33
Unterhaching Unterhaching
1-0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
12 Oct 02
14:30 | jor. 14
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-0
Unterhaching Unterhaching
02 Abr 95
15:00 | jor. 24
Unterhaching Unterhaching
2-1
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
10 Sep 94
15:00 | jor. 7
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
0-2
Unterhaching Unterhaching
Mié 12 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Karviná Karviná
2-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Mié 12 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
3-1
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Mié 12 Ago
10:45 finalizado
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Mié 12 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Horn Horn
0-4
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Mié 12 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Mié 12 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Red Star Red Star
2-0
Lusitanos Lusitanos INFO
Mié 12 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Mié 12 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Mié 12 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-1
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Mié 12 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Mié 12 Ago
15:30 finalizado
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0-0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Mié 12 Ago
16:00 Aplazado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
16:00
Chrudim Chrudim
Mié 12 Ago
16:00 finalizado
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
4-0
Verl Verl INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 finalizado
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
0-3
České Budějovice České INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Guingamp Guingamp
0-1
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-1
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
5-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
17:00
Kalisz Kalisz
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Admira Admira
2-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-6
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Blansko Blansko
1-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Mié 12 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-3
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
1-3
Lorient II Lorient II INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2-2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
3-0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Boldklubben Boldklubben
3-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-1
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Troyes Troyes
3-1
Sedan Sedan INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
4-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Avranches Avranches
5-4
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:30 Aplazado
Eichstätt Eichstätt
18:30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Mié 12 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Angers SCO Angers SCO
3-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
2-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-4
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II INFO
Mié 12 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
1-2
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Rodez Rodez
2-0
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:00 finalizado
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
2-2
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
0-3
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:00 finalizado
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
2-0
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Clermont Clermont
19:00
Orléans Orléans
Mié 12 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Gutersloh Gutersloh
1-3
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
19:00
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
Mié 12 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden
0-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:30 Aplazado
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Mié 12 Ago
19:30 finalizado
FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
0-0
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
3-2
Dachau Dachau INFO
Mié 12 Ago
19:30 Aplazado
Turnhout Turnhout
19:30
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
Mié 12 Ago
19:30 Aplazado
Zelzate Zelzate
19:30
Hoek Hoek

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook