noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Rostov Sub 21
  • Zenit Sub 21
  • Krasnodar Sub 21
  • Ural Sub 21
  • Ufa Sub 21
  • Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
  • Spartak Moskva Sub 21
  • CSKA Moskva Sub 21
  • Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21
  • Rubin Kazan Sub 21
  • Arsenal Tula Sub 21
  • FK Orenburg Sub 21
  • Tambov Sub 21
  • Dynamo Moscú Sub 21
  • Krylya Sovetov II Sub 21
  • Sochi Sub 21
Sábado, 28 Septiembre 2019, 14:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Andrey Obodeev

Historia

Cara a cara: Ural Sub 21-CSKA Moskva Sub 21

29 Feb 20
jor. 20
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
-
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
16 Mar 19
06:00 | jor. 20
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
2-6
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
31 Ago 18
13:00 | jor. 6
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
2-0
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
02 Mar 18
13:00 | jor. 21
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
2-1
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
19 Ago 17
08:00 | jor. 7
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
0-5
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
02 Dic 16
14:00 | jor. 17
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
3-1
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
13 Ago 16
09:00 | jor. 3
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
0-1
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
28 Abr 16
09:00 | jor. 26
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
3-4
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
16 Oct 15
14:00 | jor. 12
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
2-0
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
03 May 15
14:00 | jor. 26
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
1-2
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
26 Sep 14
11:00 | jor. 9
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
0-0
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
11 Abr 14
12:00 | jor. 25
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21
4-1
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
16 Jul 13
14:00 | jor. 1
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
0-3
CSKA Moskva Sub 21 CSKA Moskva Sub 21

Clasificación

Equipo Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Champions League
1 Dynamo Moscú Dynamo Moscú 25 11 8 1 2 26 5 +21
2 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 23 11 7 2 2 17 8 +9
3 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 20 11 6 2 3 19 10 +9
4 Zenit Sub 21 Zenit Sub 21 20 11 6 2 3 14 13 +1
5 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 19 11 5 4 2 15 10 +5
6 Tambov Sub 21 Tambov Sub 21 18 11 5 3 3 12 7 +5
7 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 17 11 5 2 4 25 16 +9
8 Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21 17 11 5 2 4 18 24 -6
9 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 16 11 5 1 5 16 22 -6
10 Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21 15 11 4 3 4 19 18 +1
11 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 14 11 3 5 3 9 14 -5
12 Krasnodar Sub 21 Krasnodar Sub 21 13 11 4 1 6 18 18 0
13 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 13 11 3 4 4 17 17 0
14 Sochi Sub 21 Sochi Sub 21 9 11 2 3 6 11 17 -6
15 Orenburg Orenburg 4 11 1 1 9 7 16 -9
16 Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21 2 11 0 2 9 5 33 -28

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook