noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Domingo, 09 Febrero 2020, 14:00 Aplazado

Historia

Cara a cara: Ústí nad Orlicí-Chrudim

23 Ene 21
10:30 | jor. 144
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
-
Chrudim Chrudim
10 Mar 18
14:30 | jor. 18
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
0-3
Chrudim Chrudim
12 Ago 17
10:15 | jor. 1
Chrudim Chrudim
2-0
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
12 Mar 11
14:30 | jor. 16
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
2-4
Chrudim Chrudim
07 Ago 10
10:15 | jor. 1
Chrudim Chrudim
1-2
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
10 Abr 10
16:30 | jor. 20
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
1-0
Chrudim Chrudim
06 Sep 09
17:00 | jor. 5
Chrudim Chrudim
2-2
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
24 Mar 07
jor. 18
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
0-1
Chrudim Chrudim
19 Ago 06
jor. 3
Chrudim Chrudim
3-1
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
26 Abr 06
jor. 16
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
1-0
Chrudim Chrudim
06 Ago 05
jor. 1
Chrudim Chrudim
0-1
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
09 Abr 05
jor. 20
Chrudim Chrudim
1-0
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
04 Sep 04
jor. 5
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí
2-1
Chrudim Chrudim
Dom 09 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Orlando City Orlando City
1-0
CF Montréal CF Montréal INFO
Dom 09 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
0-5
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo INFO
Dom 09 Feb
05:05 finalizado
JEF United JEF United
0-2
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol INFO
Dom 09 Feb
08:00 finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Dom 09 Feb
08:40 finalizado
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
4-3
Levadia Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn INFO
Dom 09 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik
2-1
Kvant Kvant INFO
Dom 09 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Kolubara Kolubara
2-0
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu INFO
Dom 09 Feb
12:00 finalizado
1860 München II 1860 München II
1-2
Buchbach Buchbach INFO
Dom 09 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
3-0
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Dom 09 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-2
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II INFO
Dom 09 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
4-1
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Dom 09 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Pelister Pelister
0-2
Struga Struga INFO
Dom 09 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
0-2
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje INFO
Dom 09 Feb
13:00 finalizado
FC Lviv FC Lviv
2-0
Mura Mura INFO
Dom 09 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Türkgücü München Türkgücü
2-0
Dachau Dachau INFO
Dom 09 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Zenit Zenit
3-2
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Dom 09 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
13:00
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Dom 09 Feb
13:15 finalizado
Sandefjord Sandefjord
1-3
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK INFO
Dom 09 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
2-2
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău INFO
Dom 09 Feb
13:30 finalizado
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
1-6
Diefflen Diefflen INFO
Dom 09 Feb
13:30 Aplazado
Union Neumünster Union Neumünster
13:30
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
Dom 09 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
6-2
Paloma Hamburg Paloma Hamburg INFO
Dom 09 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Csikszereda Csikszereda
2-0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou INFO
Dom 09 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
4-3
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Dom 09 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Csikszereda Csikszereda
14:00
FC Urartu FC Urartu
Dom 09 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
14:00
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
Dom 09 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Eichstätt Eichstätt
6-0
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind INFO
Dom 09 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Heider SV Heider SV
14:00
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
Dom 09 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
6-0
Jiangsu FC Jiangsu FC INFO
Dom 09 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
2-1
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Dom 09 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
14:00
Chrudim Chrudim
Dom 09 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2-1
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod INFO
Dom 09 Feb
14:30 finalizado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Dom 09 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
2-2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie INFO
Dom 09 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
4-1
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Dom 09 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
4-1
FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen INFO
Dom 09 Feb
16:00 finalizado
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
(4)3-3(5)
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Dom 09 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Ranheim Ranheim
2-1
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink INFO
Dom 09 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
1-1
FK Arendal FK Arendal INFO
Dom 09 Feb
22:00 finalizado
Nashville SC Nashville SC
4-1
Louisville City Louisville City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook