Clasificación Landesliga 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vatan Sport
E
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
2
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
V
V
V
E
D
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
3
|
|
TSV Hasenbüren
D
D
V
V
E
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
E
E
V
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
5
|
|
VfL Bremen
V
E
E
D
V
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
6
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
V
V
V
E
E
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
7
|
|
TuRa Bremen
V
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
8
|
|
FC Huchting
E
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
9
|
|
SV Grohn
V
E
D
D
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
10
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
D
V
E
E
D
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
11
|
|
Woltmershausen
E
V
D
D
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
12
|
|
OT Bremen
V
V
D
E
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
14
|
|
Melchiorshausen
D
E
V
D
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
15
|
|
SG Findorff
D
D
D
E
E
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
16
|
|
SV Lemwerder
D
D
D
E
E
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
2
|
|
TSV Hasenbüren
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
FC Huchting
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
4
|
|
Melchiorshausen
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
SV Grohn
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
8
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
9
|
|
VfL Bremen
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
10
|
|
OT Bremen
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
11
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
TuRa Bremen
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
13
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
SV Lemwerder
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
SG Findorff
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TuRa Bremen
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
VfL Bremen
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
4
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
8
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
9
|
|
TSV Hasenbüren
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
10
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
11
|
|
OT Bremen
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
SV Grohn
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
13
|
|
FC Huchting
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
SG Findorff
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
15
|
|
SV Lemwerder
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
16
|
|
Melchiorshausen
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |