Clasificación Tercera Noruega 2013
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Træff
D
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
2
|
|
Birkebeineren
E
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 -1 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Moss
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
4
|
|
Drøbak / Frogn
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 -1 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Skarbovik
D
V
V
E
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Bærum
V
E
D
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
Kjelsås
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
4 -1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Förde
V
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
9
|
|
Asker
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 -2 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
10
|
|
Østsiden
E
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 -1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
Kvik Halden
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 -2 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Molde FK II
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 -2 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
13
|
|
Vålerenga II
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 -1 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
14
|
|
Nesodden
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 -1 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bærum
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Moss
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Birkebeineren
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Træff
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Förde
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Østsiden
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
7
|
|
Skarbovik
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
8
|
|
Asker
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
9
|
|
Kvik Halden
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Drøbak / Frogn
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Kjelsås
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Molde FK II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
Nesodden
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Vålerenga II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Drøbak / Frogn
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Træff
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
3
|
|
Birkebeineren
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Skarbovik
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Kjelsås
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Moss
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
7
|
|
Asker
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kvik Halden
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
Förde
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10
|
|
Bærum
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
11
|
|
Vålerenga II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
12
|
|
Østsiden
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
Molde FK II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
14
|
|
Nesodden
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |