noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Miércoles, 10 Febrero 2021, 14:00 finalizado

Historia

Cara a cara: Vardar Negotino-Tikves

27 Ene 21
13:00 | jor. 148
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino
-
Tikves Tikves
11 Nov 18
13:00 | jor. 12
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino
0-0
Tikves Tikves
02 Sep 18
16:15 | jor. 3
Tikves Tikves
3-1
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino
06 May 17
jor. 24
Tikves Tikves
1-0
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino
05 Nov 16
13:30 | jor. 11
Tikves Tikves
1-1
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino
20 Ago 16
16:30 | jor. 2
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino
2-1
Tikves Tikves
Mié 10 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Fakel Fakel
4-0
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda INFO
Mié 10 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
6-0
FK Orsha FK Orsha INFO
Mié 10 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
4-2
Dandenong City Dandenong City INFO
Mié 10 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets
4-3
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Mié 10 Feb
10:30 finalizado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1-0
Gloria Popești-Leordeni Gloria INFO
Mié 10 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Holland Park Hawks Holland Park Hawks
1-3
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Eastern Suburbs B. INFO
Mié 10 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Pandurii Pandurii
1-1
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina INFO
Mié 10 Feb
11:00 finalizado
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
2-0
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica INFO
Mié 10 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-1
Kalisz Kalisz INFO
Mié 10 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
4-5
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Mié 10 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Nesebar Nesebar
0-1
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna INFO
Mié 10 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV
0-1
Anzhi Anzhi INFO
Mié 10 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija
2-1
Turnovo Turnovo INFO
Mié 10 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Comuna Recea Comuna Recea
13:00
Progresul Somcuta Mare Progresul Somcuta
Mié 10 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
5-0
Plačkovica Plačkovica INFO
Mié 10 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
Osogovo Osogovo
13:00
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
Mié 10 Feb
13:00 finalizado
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
3-3
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils INFO
Mié 10 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
3-0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd INFO
Mié 10 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
2-1
Veles Veles INFO
Mié 10 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino
1-4
Tikves Tikves INFO
Mié 10 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Concordia Wiemelhausen Concordia
2-2
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac INFO
Mié 10 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Inhulets Inhulets
3-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Mié 10 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
4-1
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga INFO
Mié 10 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
IK Start IK Start
14:00
Jerv Jerv
Mié 10 Feb
15:00 finalizado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4-1
Astana Astana INFO
Mié 10 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
1-3
Levadia Levadia INFO
Mié 10 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Kalmar Kalmar
0-2
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK INFO
Mié 10 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Kluczbork Kluczbork
3-0
Małapanew Ozimek Małapanew Ozimek INFO
Mié 10 Feb
18:00 Aplazado
Znojmo Znojmo
18:00
Svratka Brno Svratka Brno
Mié 10 Feb
18:30 finalizado
GAIS GAIS
3-1
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC INFO
Mié 10 Feb
18:30 finalizado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-2
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Mié 10 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Czechowice Czechowice
1-6
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi. INFO
Mié 10 Feb
19:00 finalizado
Västerås SK Västerås SK
2-2
Sylvia Sylvia INFO
Mié 10 Feb
19:00 Aplazado
Raufoss Raufoss
19:00
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook